Gympl s (r)učením omezeným - Série 3 (2013) (season)
Czech Republic,
2013, 1 h 4 min
Directed by:
Vojtěch MoravecCinematography:
Jan DrnekCast:
Ondřej Gregor Brzobohatý, Zuzana Bydžovská, Karel Heřmánek, Lucie Benešová, Milan Šteindler, Václav Kopta, Kristýna Leichtová, Daniela Šinkorová, Dana Batulková, Jan Šťastný, Květa Fialová (more)Cast
Jiří Kalužný
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
The Fury (2016) (series)
Štafl (2018) (series)
Život na zámku (1995) (series)
Jana Švandová
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Adventure of Criminalistics (1989) (series)
The Visitors (1983) (series)
Slovácko sa nesúdí (1975) (series)
Marian Roden
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Cops and Robbers (2001) (series)
Czech Century (2013) (series)
The Life and Time of Judge A.K. (2014) (series)
Vojtěch Machuta
Czech Republic
Best series:
Major Case Squad (2014) (series)
Innocent Lies (2013) (series)
Match (2018) (series)
Jan Maršál
Czech Republic
Best series:
The Defender (2021) (series)
Labyrint (2015) (series)
Comeback (2008) (series)
Jakub Grafnetr
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Tátové na tahu (2018) (series)
Ach, ty vraždy! (2010) (series)
4teens (2011) (series)
Natálie Halouzková
Czech Republic
Best series:
Stairway to Power (2023) (series)
Polda (2016) (series)
Špunti na cestě (2022) (series)
Vojtěch Vondráček
Czech Republic
Best series:
World under Head (2017) (series)
Stairway to Power (2023) (series)
Božena (2021) (series)
Anastasia Chocholatá
Czech Republic
Best series:
Wasteland (2016) (series)
The End of Dejvice Theatre (2019) (series)
Wonderful Times (2009) (series)
Ondřej Rychlý
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Wonderful Times (2009) (series)
Trapasy (2007) (series)
Sestřičky Modrý kód (2020) (series)
Eva Salvatore Burešová
Czech Republic
Best series:
How Not to Screw Up Your Life (2019) (series)
Specialisté (2017) (series)
Krejzovi (2018) (series)
David Gránský
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Wonderful Times (2009) (series)
Ohnivý kuře (2016) (series)
Sestřičky Modrý kód (2020) (series)
Ivana Korolová
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Annie and Joe (2017) (series)
Četníci z Luhačovic (2017) (series)
Ať žijí rytíři! (2010) (series)
Michal Slaný
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Major Case Squad (2014) (series)
Wonderful Times (2009) (series)
3 plus 1 s Miroslavem Donutilem (2004) (series)
Helena Vondráčková
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Píseň pro Rudolfa III. (1967) (series)
Comeback (2008) (series)
Susedia (2006) (series)