Norway / France / Sweden,
(2019–2020), 4 h 30 min
(Length: 45 min)
Episodes(6)
-
March (S03E01)
-
April (S03E02)
-
May (S03E03)
-
June (S03E04)
-
September, Part 1 (S03E05)
-
September, Part 2 (S03E06)
Cast
Ramunas Cicenas
Best series:
Occupied (2015) (series)
Sergej Vasilkov
Best series:
Occupied (2015) (series)
Audun Karl Hanssen
Best series:
Occupied (2015) (series)
Headhunters (2022) (series)
Kyrre Haugen Sydness
Norway
Best series:
Occupied (2015) (series)
Lilyhammer (2012) (series)
Beforeigners (2019) (series)
Valentina Alexeeva
Best series:
Occupied (2015) (series)
Lilyhammer (2012) (series)
Kai Kennet Hanson
Norway
Best series:
Occupied (2015) (series)
Eyewitness (2014) (series)
Exit (2019) (series)
Aldona Vilutytė
Best series:
Occupied (2015) (series)
Rimante Valiukaite
Best series:
Occupied (2015) (series)
Torstein Bjørklund
Best series:
The Heavy Water War (2015) (series)
Occupied (2015) (series)
Once Upon a Time (2011) (series)
Lars Arentz-Hansen
Norway
Best series:
Occupied (2015) (series)
Black Sails (2014) (series)
Home Ground (2018) (series)
Arvydas Dapšys
Soviet Union
Best series:
Wallander (2008) (series)
Occupied (2015) (series)
Elizabeth I (2005) (series)
Paulius Markevičius
Best series:
Chernobyl (2019) (series)
War and Peace (2016) (series)
Occupied (2015) (series)
Harald Sørlie
Best series:
Occupied (2015) (series)
Lilyhammer (2012) (series)
22. juli (2020) (series)
Assad Siddique
Best series:
Home for Christmas (2019) (series)
Occupied (2015) (series)
Wisting (2019) (series)
Janne Heltberg
Norway
Best series:
Witch Hunt (2020) (series)
Occupied (2015) (series) - actor, a.f.
Headhunters (2022) (series)
Dennenesch Zoudé
Ethiopia
Best series:
Unorthodox (2020) (series)
Occupied (2015) (series)
Polizeiruf 110 (1971) (series)
Leonardas Pobedonostsevas
Soviet Union
Best series:
Occupied (2015) (series)
The Assets (2014) (series)
Hamilton (2020) (series)
Rimantas Pelakauskas
Best series:
Occupied (2015) (series)
Moscow Noir (2018) (series)
Hamilton (2020) (series)