Robotics;Notes
Because It's the Product of Our Blood, Sweat, and Tears (E09)
(episode)- Či to ase to namida no keššó desu kara (more)
Japan,
2012, 23 min
Directed by:
Kazuya NomuraScreenplay:
Toshizō NemotoCinematography:
Youhei KonishiCast:
Yoshino Nanjō, Ryōhei Kimura, Rie Kugimiya, Sora Tokui, Nobuaki Fukuda, Kaori Nazuka, Yoshimasa Hosoya, Takako Honda, Yōji Ueda, Tetsuo Kanao, Shin'ichirō Miki, Kikuko Inoue, Ayano Yamamoto (more)VOD (1)
Cast
Yoshino Nanjō
Japan
Best series:
My Roommate Is a Cat (2019) (series)
Another (2012) (series)
Gate (2015) (series)
Ryōhei Kimura
Japan
Best series:
Haikyu!! (2014) (series)
Demon Slayer (2019) (series)
Showa Genroku Rakugo Shinju (2016) (series)
Rie Kugimiya
Japan
Best series:
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (series)
Demon Slayer (2019) (series)
Fullmetal Alchemist (2003) (series)
Sora Tokui
Japan
Best series:
Jujutsu kaisen (2020) (series)
NieR:Automata Ver1.1a (2023) (series)
Gate (2015) (series)
Nobuaki Fukuda
Japan
Best series:
Legend of the Galactic Heroes (1988) (series)
Haikyu!! (2014) (series)
Hajime No Ippo: The Fighting! – Rising (2013) (series)
Kaori Nazuka
Japan
Best series:
The Apothecary Diaries (2023) (series)
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (series)
Haikyu!! (2014) (series)
Yoshimasa Hosoya
Japan
Best series:
Haikyu!! (2014) (series)
One-Punch Man (2015) (series)
Attack on Titan (2013) (series)
Takako Honda
Japan
Best series:
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (series)
Hikaru no Go (2001) (series)
GTO: Great teacher Onizuka (1999) (series)
Yōji Ueda
Japan
Best series:
Frieren: Beyond Journey's End (2023) (series)
One-Punch Man (2015) (series)
Mushoku Tensei: Jobless Reincarnation (2021) (series)
Tetsuo Kanao
Japan
Best series:
Legend of the Galactic Heroes (1988) (series)
Attack on Titan (2013) (series)
Jujutsu kaisen (2020) (series)
Shin'ichirō Miki
Japan
Best series:
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (series)
Initial D: Second Stage (1999) (series)
Initial D: First Stage (1998) (series)
Kikuko Inoue
Japan
Best series:
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (series)
Hunter x Hunter (2011) (series)
Demon Slayer (2019) (series)
Ayano Yamamoto
Japan
Best series:
Steins;Gate (2011) (series)
Angel Beats! (2010) (series)
HaNaYaMaTa (2014) (series)
Daisuke Kishio
Japan
Best series:
Mushi-shi: Next Passage (2014) (series)
Hunter x Hunter (2011) (series)
Delicious in Dungeon (2024) (series)
Takehiro Koyama
Japan
Best series:
Cowboy Bebop (1998) (series)
Ghost in the Shell: Stand Alone Complex (2002) (series)
Full Metal Panic? Fumoffu (2003) (series)
Kokoro Kikuchi
Japan
Best series:
Mushi-shi: Next Passage (2014) (series)
Delicious in Dungeon (2024) (series)
Mushi-Shi (2005) (series)
関根航
Best series:
Bunny Drop (2011) (series)
Robotics;Notes (2012) (series)
長谷川明子
Japan
Best series:
Polar Bear's Café (2012) (series)
xxxHOLiC (2006) (series)
Umamusume: Pretty Derby (2018) (series)
Hiro Nakajima
Japan
Best series:
Haikyu!! (2014) (series)
Polar Bear's Café (2012) (series)
PSYCHO-PASS (2012) (series)
岡田栄美
Japan
Best series:
Haikyu!! (2014) (series)
Polar Bear's Café (2012) (series)
PSYCHO-PASS (2012) (series)