USA,
2019, 13 h 44 min
(Length: 55–90 min)
Creators:
Jenji KohanCinematography:
David M. DunlapCast:
Taylor Schilling, Kate Mulgrew, Natasha Lyonne, Laura Prepon, Uzo Aduba, Danielle Brooks, Nick Sandow, Selenis Leyva, Taryn Manning, Yael Stone, Jackie Cruz (more)VOD (2)
Episodes(13)
-
Beginning of the End (S07E01)
-
Just Desserts (S07E02)
-
And Brown Is the New Orange (S07E03)
-
How to Do Life (S07E04)
-
Minority Deport (S07E05)
-
Trapped in an Elevator (S07E06)
-
Me as Well (S07E07)
-
Baker's Dozen (S07E08)
-
The Hidey Hole (S07E09)
-
The Thirteenth (S07E10)
-
God Bless America (S07E11)
-
The Big House (S07E12)
-
Here's Where We Get Off (S07E13)
Cast
Daniella De Jesús
Best series:
Orange Is the New Black (2013) (series)
Blue Bloods (2010) (series)
Nick Dillenburg
Best series:
Orange Is the New Black (2013) (series)
Person of Interest (2011) (series)
Elementary (2012) (series)
Beth Dover
USA
Best series:
Brooklyn Nine-Nine (2013) (series)
CollegeHumor Originals (2006) (series)
Orange Is the New Black (2013) (series)
Hunter Emery
USA
Best series:
Orange Is the New Black (2013) (series)
The Affair (2014) (series)
Chicago P.D. (2014) (series)
Nicole Kang
USA
Best series:
Orange Is the New Black (2013) (series)
You (2018) (series)
Instinct (2018) (series)
Ruibo Qian
Best series:
Black Mirror (2011) (series)
Orange Is the New Black (2013) (series)
The Sinner (2017) (series)
Esteban Benito
Best series:
Homeland (2011) (series)
Orange Is the New Black (2013) (series)
The Affair (2014) (series)
Kana Hatakeyama
Best series:
Orange Is the New Black (2013) (series)
Unbreakable Kimmy Schmidt (2015) (series)
Bill Hoag
Best series:
House of Cards (2013) (series)
Orange Is the New Black (2013) (series)
Third Watch (1999) (series)
Miguel Izaguirre
Honduras
Best series:
True Detective (2014) (series)
Shameless (2011) (series)
Community (2009) (series)
Kelly Karbacz
USA
Best series:
Orange Is the New Black (2013) (series)
Third Watch (1999) (series)
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit (1999) (series)
Alice Kremelberg
USA
Best series:
Orange Is the New Black (2013) (series)
The Sinner (2017) (series)
Fringe (2008) (series)
Laverne Cox
USA
Best series:
Orange Is the New Black (2013) (series)
Curb Your Enthusiasm (2000) (series)
The Blacklist (2013) (series)
Lea DeLaria
USA
Best series:
Friends (1994) (series)
Shameless (2011) (series)
Californication (2007) (series)
Michael Harney
USA
Best series:
True Detective (2014) (series)
Suits (2011) (series)
Vengeance Unlimited (1998) (series)
Diane Guerrero
USA
Best series:
Orange Is the New Black (2013) (series)
Person of Interest (2011) (series)
Jane the Virgin (2014) (series)
Tracee Chimo Pallero
USA
Best series:
Orange Is the New Black (2013) (series)
The Undoing (2020) (series)
High Maintenance (2012) (series)
Maria Dizzia
USA
Best series:
The Newsroom (2012) (series)
Horace and Pete (2016) (series)
Orange Is the New Black (2013) (series)
Amanda Fuller
USA
Best series:
Orange Is the New Black (2013) (series)
That '70s Show (1998) (series)
Life (2007) (series)
Susan Heyward
USA
Best series:
The Boys (2019) (series)
Orange Is the New Black (2013) (series)
Vinyl (2016) (series)