Hubert und Staller - Season 5 (2016) (season)
Directed by:
Jan Markus LinhofCinematography:
Eddie SchneidermeierComposer:
Gerd Ekken-GerdesCast:
Christian Tramitz, Helmfried von Lüttichau, Michael Brandner, Karin Thaler, Carin C. Tietze, Annett Fleischer, Paul Sedlmeir, Robert Stadlober, Aleksandar Jovanovic, Katharina Müller-Elmau (more)Cast
Christian Tramitz
West Germany
Best series:
Die ProSieben Märchenstunde (2006) (series)
Polizeiruf 110 (1971) (series)
Hubert und Staller (2011) (series)
Helmfried von Lüttichau
West Germany
Best series:
Die ProSieben Märchenstunde (2006) (series)
Toni, männlich, Hebamme (2019) (series)
Tatort (1970) (series)
Michael Brandner
West Germany
Best series:
Ein Mann steht seine Frau (1997) (series)
Polizeiruf 110 (1971) (series)
Tatort (1970) (series)
Karin Thaler
West Germany
Best series:
Hubert und Staller (2011) (series)
Der Bulle von Tölz (1996) (series)
Derrick (1974) (series)
Carin C. Tietze
USA
Best series:
Největší z Pierotů (1990) (series)
Der Kriminalist (2006) (series)
Polizeiruf 110 (1971) (series)
Annett Fleischer
West Germany
Best series:
Hubert und Staller (2011) (series)
Die Draufgänger (2010) (series)
Alarm für Cobra 11 - Die Autobahnpolizei (1996) (series)
Paul Sedlmeir
West Germany
Best series:
Toni, männlich, Hebamme (2019) (series)
Hubert und Staller (2011) (series)
Robert Stadlober
Austria
Best series:
Kafka (2024) (series)
Das Boot (2018) (series)
Schimanski (1997) (series)
Aleksandar Jovanovic
West Germany
Best series:
You Are Wanted (2017) (series)
Arctic Circle – Der unsichtbare Tod (2018) (series)
Der Kriminalist (2006) (series)
Katharina Müller-Elmau
West Germany
Best series:
Polizeiruf 110 (1971) (series)
Tatort (1970) (series)
Hubert und Staller (2011) (series)
Dietrich Hollinderbäumer
German Empire
Best series:
The Bridge (2011) (series)
Dark (2017) (series)
Frozen Sky (2011) (series)
Bettina Lamprecht
East Germany
Best series:
Billie and the Ghost (2013) (series)
Die ProSieben Märchenstunde (2006) (series)
Hubert und Staller (2011) (series)
Robert Schupp
West Germany
Best series:
Homeland (2011) (series)
Babylon Berlin (2017) (series)
Ku'damm 56 (2016) (series)
Hannes Ringlstetter
West Germany
Best series:
Hubert und Staller (2011) (series)
Die Rosenheim-Cops (2002) (series)
Anne Bolik
West Germany
Best series:
Verbotene Liebe (1995) (series)
The Last Cop (2010) (series)
Iceland Doctors (2018) (series)
Sabine Menne
West Germany
Best series:
Hubert und Staller (2011) (series)
Countdown - Die Jagd beginnt (2010) (series)
Der Bergdoktor (2008) (series)
Jean-Claude Knobbe
Best series:
Der Zürich-Krimi (2016) (series)
Schloss Einstein (1998) (series)
Hubert und Staller (2011) (series)
Adam Bousdoukos
West Germany
Best series:
Polizeiruf 110 (1971) (series)
Tatort (1970) (series)
The Last Cop (2010) (series)
Anna Brüggemann
West Germany
Best series:
Blackout (2021) (series)
Der Kriminalist (2006) (series)
Polizeiruf 110 (1971) (series)
Detlef Bothe
West Germany
Best series:
We Children from Bahnhof Zoo (2021) (series)
Polizeiruf 110 (1971) (series)
Tatort (1970) (series)