Poland,
(2012–2024), 196 h 48 min
(Length: 43–45 min)
Seasons(22) / Episodes(263)
-
Season 1 (2012) - 13 episodes
-
Season 2 (2012) - 13 episodes
-
Season 3 (2013) - 13 episodes
-
Season 4 (2013) - 13 episodes
-
Season 5 (2014) - 13 episodes
-
Season 6 (2014) - 13 episodes
-
Season 7 (2015) - 13 episodes
-
Season 8 (2016) - 13 episodes
-
Season 9 (2017) - 13 episodes
-
Season 10 (2017) - 13 episodes
-
Season 11 (2018) - 13 episodes
-
Season 12 (2019) - 8 episodes
-
Season 13 (2019) - 13 episodes
-
Season 14 (2020) - 7 episodes
-
Season 15 (2020) - 13 episodes
-
Season 16 (2021) - 6 episodes
-
Season 17 (2021) - 13 episodes
-
Season 18 (2022) - 9 episodes
-
Season 19 (2022) - 17 episodes
-
Season 20 (2023) - 10 episodes
-
Season 21 (2023) - 12 episodes
-
Season 22 (2024) - 12 episodes
Cast
Piotr Domalewski
Poland
Best series:
Czas honoru (2008) (series)
Sexify (2021) (series)
Prawo Agaty (2012) (series)
Pawel Delag
Poland
Best series:
sKORO NA mizině (2020) (series)
Tajemnica twierdzy szyfrów (2007) (series)
Family Secrets (2022) (series)
Michał Staszczak
Poland
Best series:
Czas honoru (2008) (series)
Sexify (2021) (series)
Prawo Agaty (2012) (series)
Nikodem Rozbicki
Poland
Best series:
Chyłka - Rewizja (2020) (series)
Rodzinka.pl (2011) (series)
Sexify (2021) (series)
Krzysztof Bochenek
Poland
Best series:
Rodzinka.pl (2011) (series)
The Mire (2018) (series)
The King (2020) (series)
Katarzyna Cynke
Poland
Best series:
The Teach (2016) (series)
Prawo Agaty (2012) (series)
Na dobre i na złe (1999) (series)
Magdalena Górska
Poland
Best series:
The Hexer (2002) (series)
Prawo Agaty (2012) (series)
Na dobre i na złe (1999) (series)
Miroslaw Haniszewski
Poland
Best series:
Czas honoru (2008) (series)
The Teach (2016) (series)
Chyłka - Zaginięcie (2018) (series)
Magdalena Wróbel
Poland
Best series:
Signs (2018) (series)
Prawo Agaty (2012) (series)
Druga szansa (2016) (series)
Milena Suszyńska
Best series:
Czas honoru (2008) (series)
Chyłka - Kasacja (2019) (series)
Chyłka - Zaginięcie (2018) (series)
Norbert Rakowski
Poland
Best series:
Czas honoru (2008) (series)
13 posterunek (1997) (series)
Prawo Agaty (2012) (series)
Dariusz Krysiak
Poland
Best series:
The Hexer (2002) (series)
Anna Pijanowska
Poland
Best series:
Na dobre i na złe (1999) (series)
Piotr Żurawski
Poland
Best series:
Czas honoru (2008) (series)
Chyłka - Rewizja (2020) (series)
Chyłka - Kasacja (2019) (series)
Dariusz Kordek
Poland
Best series:
The Master and Margarita (1988) (series)
Żmijowisko (2019) (series)
Lekarze (2012) (series)
Paulina Gałązka
Poland
Włodzimierz Twardowski
Poland
Wiesław Cichy
Poland
Best series:
Czas honoru (2008) (series)
Blinded by the Lights (2018) (series)
High Water (2022) (series)
Eryk Kulm
Poland
Best series:
Czarne lusterko (2018) (series)
Hold Tight (2022) (series)
Belle Époque (2017) (series)
Tomasz Oświeciński
Poland
Best series:
The Teach (2016) (series)
Prawo Agaty (2012) (series)
Na dobre i na złe (1999) (series)