USA,
2014, 5 h 41 min
(Length: 41–44 min)
Screenplay:
Gabe Sachs, Jeff Judah, Bridget Bedard, Dailyn Rodriguez, Janet Lin, Gabe Fonseca (more)Composer:
Fred CouryCast:
Eoin Macken, Jill Flint, Ken Leung, Brendan Fehr, Daniella Alonso, Robert Bailey Jr., Jeananne Goossen, JR Lemon, Freddy Rodríguez, Kevin Wiggins, Lauren Myers, Jackamoe Buzzell, Stephen Eiland (more)VOD (2)
Episodes(8)
-
Pilot (S01E01)
-
Second Chances (S01E02)
-
Hog Wild (S01E03)
-
Grace Under Fire (S01E04)
-
Storm Watch (S01E05)
-
Coming Home (S01E06)
-
Blood Brothers (S01E07)
-
Save Me (S01E08)
Cast
Stephanie Rhodes
Best series:
The Night Shift (2014) (series)
Sam Quinn
Best series:
Better Call Saul (2015) (series)
Get Shorty (2017) (series)
Longmire (2012) (series)
Grant James
USA
Best series:
Better Call Saul (2015) (series)
One Mississippi (2015) (series)
The Night Shift (2014) (series)
Jean Effron
Best series:
Better Call Saul (2015) (series)
The Night Shift (2014) (series)
Al Goto
USA
Best series:
Graves (2016) (series)
The Night Shift (2014) (series)
Renegade (1992) (series)
Catherine Haun
USA
Best series:
Breaking Bad (2008) (series)
Longmire (2012) (series)
Manhattan (2014) (series)
Abby Brammell
USA
Best series:
The Shield (2002) (series)
Six Feet Under (2001) (series)
Bosch (2014) (series)
Jeffrey Pierce
USA
Best series:
Bosch (2014) (series)
Vengeance Unlimited (1998) (series)
Love, Death & Robots (2019) (series)
Nikki Hahn
USA
Best series:
Genius (2017) (series)
American Horror Story (2011) (series)
The Fosters (2013) (series)
Greg Serano
USA
Best series:
Power (2014) (series)
The Rookie (2018) (series)
Castle (2009) (series)
Gabe Sachs
Best series:
The Night Shift (2014) (series)
Jeff Judah
Best series:
The Night Shift (2014) (series)
Kenneth Mitchell
Canada
Best series:
Grey's Anatomy (2005) (series)
Lie to Me (2009) (series)
Castle (2009) (series)
Joseph Julian Soria
USA
Best series:
Dexter (2006) (series)
The Shield (2002) (series)
Sons of Anarchy (2008) (series)
Matt Angel
USA
Best series:
The Good Doctor (2017) (series)
The Lincoln Lawyer (2022) (series)
Longmire (2012) (series)
Scott Wolf
USA
Best series:
BoJack Horseman (2014) (series)
Spin City (1996) (series)
The Job (2001) (series)
Jesus Mayorga
Best series:
Breaking Bad (2008) (series)
Invasion (2005) (series)
The Night Shift (2014) (series)
Tatanka Means
USA
Best series:
Banshee (2013) (series)
Into the West (2005) (series)
The Liberator (2020) (series)
A Martinez
USA
Best series:
Mission: Impossible (1966) (series)
The Rookie (2018) (series)
Longmire (2012) (series)
Kristy Wu
USA
Best series:
Freaks and Geeks (1999) (series)
The Legend of Korra (2012) (series)
The Night Shift (2014) (series)