USA,
(2018–2019), 8 h 26 min
(Length: 22 min)
Screenplay:
Zach Craley, Eugene Son, Denise Downer, Geoffrey Thorne, Akela Cooper, Margaret Dunlap (more)Cast:
Roger Craig Smith, Josh Keaton, Robbie Daymond, Laura Bailey, Grey Griffin, Keston John, Kathreen Khavari, Matthew Mercer, Mick Wingert, Ike Amadi, Scott Porter, David Kaye, Kevin Michael Richardson (more)VOD (1)
Episodes(23)
-
Shadow of Atlantis: Part One (S05E01)
-
Shadow of Atlantis: Part Two (S05E02)
-
Into the Deep (S05E03)
-
The Panther and the Wolf (S05E04)
-
The Zemo Sanction (S05E05)
-
Mists of Attilan (S05E06)
-
T'Challa Royale (S05E07)
-
The Night Has Wings (S05E08)
-
Mask of the Panther (S05E09)
-
The Good Son (S05E10)
-
The Lost Temple (S05E11)
-
Descent of the Shadow (S05E12)
-
The Last Avenger (S05E13)
-
Vibranium Curtain: Part One (S05E14)
-
Vibranium Curtain: Part Two (S05E15)
-
T'Chanda (S05E16)
-
Yemandi (S05E17)
-
Bashenga (S05E18)
-
King Breaker: Part One (S05E19)
-
King Breaker: Part Two (S05E20)
-
Widowmaker (S05E21)
-
Atlantis Attacks (S05E22)
-
House of M (S05E23)
Cast
Roger Craig Smith
USA
Best series:
Critical Role (2015) (series)
Arcane: League of Legends (2021) (series)
Young Justice (2010) (series)
Josh Keaton
USA
Best series:
Arcane: League of Legends (2021) (series)
X-Men '97 (2024) (series)
Young Justice (2010) (series)
Robbie Daymond
USA
Best series:
Adventure Time: Fionna & Cake (2023) (series)
Young Justice (2010) (series)
Infinity Train (2019) (series)
Laura Bailey
USA
Best series:
Critical Role (2015) (series)
World of Warcraft: Warbringers (2018) (series)
Rick and Morty (2013) (series)
Grey Griffin
USA
Best series:
The Simpsons (1989) (series)
Pantheon (2022) (series)
The Boys (2019) (series)
Keston John
USA
Best series:
Shameless (2011) (series)
Bosch (2014) (series)
Chicago Fire (2012) (series)
Kathreen Khavari
USA
Best series:
Big Little Lies (2017) (series)
Love Bites (2011) (series)
Insecure (2016) (series)
Matthew Mercer
Best series:
Critical Role (2015) (series)
Man at Arms (2013) (series)
The Legend of Vox Machina (2022) (series)
Mick Wingert
USA
Best series:
Arcane: League of Legends (2021) (series)
The Avengers: Earth's Mightiest Heroes (2010) (series)
Carmen Sandiego (2019) (series)
Ike Amadi
Nigeria
Best series:
Genndy Tartakovsky's Primal (2019) (series)
Love, Death & Robots (2019) (series)
Trollhunters (2016) (series)
Scott Porter
USA
Best series:
Why Women Kill (2019) (series)
Robot Chicken (2005) (series)
Friday Night Lights (2006) (series)
David Kaye
Canada
Best series:
We Bare Bears (2015) (series)
Young Justice (2010) (series)
Regular Show (2009) (series)
Kevin Michael Richardson
USA
Best series:
The Simpsons (1989) (series)
Rick and Morty (2013) (series)
Invincible (2021) (series)
Vanessa Marshall
USA
Best series:
Rick and Morty (2013) (series)
Young Justice (2010) (series)
Final Space (2018) (series)
Stephanie Sheh
USA
Best series:
We Bare Bears (2015) (series)
Naruto: Shippūden (2007) (series)
The Legend of Korra (2012) (series)
Fred Tatasciore
USA
Best series:
Arcane: League of Legends (2021) (series)
Invincible (2021) (series)
Avatar: The Last Airbender (2005) (series)
Troy Baker
USA
Best series:
Rick and Morty (2013) (series)
Young Justice (2010) (series)
Love, Death & Robots (2019) (series)
Trevor Devall
Canada
Best series:
Carmen Sandiego (2019) (series)
The Ghost and Molly McGee (2021) (series)
Jeff & Some Aliens (2017) (series)
Clancy Brown
USA
Best series:
Rick and Morty (2013) (series)
The Crown (2016) (series)
Invincible (2021) (series)
Wynn Everett
USA
Best series:
The Newsroom (2012) (series)
This Is Us (2016) (series)
Supernatural (2005) (series)