Episodes(7)
-
Idyla na konci léta (S02E01)
-
Polibek pro vítěze (S02E02)
-
Miška je kouzelná (S02E03)
-
Divná Bára (S02E04)
-
Host u tabule (S02E05)
-
Srdce ženy (S02E06)
-
Zamilovaná (S02E07)
Cast
Dana Batulková
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Cops and Robbers (2001) (series)
Čapkovy kapsy (2011) (series)
Oběti (1999) (series)
Ondřej Malý
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Major Case Squad (2014) (series)
Nineties (2022) (series)
The Defender (2021) (series)
Tomáš Jeřábek
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Major Case Squad (2014) (series)
Kancelář Blaník (2014) (series)
The Sleepers (2019) (series)
Tereza Volánková
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Good Morning, Brno! (2023) (series)
Polda (2016) (series)
Škoda lásky (2013) (series)
Ladislav Županič
Protectorate of Bohemia and Moravia
Best series:
Adventure of Criminalistics (1989) (series)
Arabela (1980) (series)
Okresní přebor (2010) (series)
Jiří Kocman
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Škoda lásky (2013) (series)
Specialisté (2017) (series)
Po hlavě (2020) (series)
Markéta Tanner
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
The Markovič Method: Hojer (2024) (series)
Major Case Squad (2014) (series)
Sense of Tumour (2024) (series)
Marie Poulová
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Innocent Lies (2013) (series)
Lady and the King (2017) (series)
Polda (2016) (series)
Luboš Veselý
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Major Case Squad (2014) (series)
Adventure of Criminalistics (1989) (series)
Actor (2020) (series)
Gabriela Marcinková
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Secret Lives (2014) (series)
Kavej: Z východu na západ (2019) (series)
Vytoč mého agenta (2024) (series)
Pavla Tomicová
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Cops and Robbers (2001) (series)
Hungry Bear Tales (2020) (series)
Comeback (2008) (series)
Natálie Řehořová
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Sense of Tumour (2024) (series)
Kukačky (2021) (series)
The Line (2017) (series)
Jan Dolanský
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Kukačky (2021) (series)
The Fury (2016) (series)
Autobazar Monte Karlo (2015) (series)
Lukáš Příkazký
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Major Case Squad (2014) (series)
Okresní přebor (2010) (series)
The Fourth Star (2014) (series)
Marika Šoposká
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Cirkus Bukowsky (2013) (series)
How Not to Screw Up Your Life (2019) (series)
Dubbing Street (2018) (series)
Otmar Brancuzský
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Major Case Squad (2014) (series)
Cops and Robbers (2001) (series)
The Fury (2016) (series)
Zuzana Slavíková
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Major Case Squad (2014) (series)
Cops and Robbers (2001) (series)
Wonderful Times (2009) (series)
Vladimír Kulhavý
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Černí andělé (2001) (series)
Hunters (2020) (series)
Nadměrné maličkosti (2004) (series)
Dana Marková
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
World under Head (2017) (series)
Cirkus Bukowsky (2013) (series)
Five Years (2022) (series)
Petr Koutecký
Best series:
The Life and Time of Judge A.K. (2014) (series)
Doktor Martin (2015) (series)
Škoda lásky (2013) (series)