Episodes(7)
-
Idyla na konci léta (S02E01)
-
Polibek pro vítěze (S02E02)
-
Miška je kouzelná (S02E03)
-
Divná Bára (S02E04)
-
Host u tabule (S02E05)
-
Srdce ženy (S02E06)
-
Zamilovaná (S02E07)
Cast
Jiří Mádl
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
The Life and Time of Judge A.K. (2014) (series)
Brush Me Tender, Brush Me Sweet (2020) (series)
Private Traps (2008) (series)
Veronika Khek Kubařová
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
The End of Dejvice Theatre (2019) (series)
Cirkus Bukowsky (2013) (series)
Innocent Lies (2013) (series)
Oldřich Navrátil
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Major Case Squad (2014) (series)
There Were Five of Us (1994) (series)
Cops and Robbers (2001) (series)
Zdeněk Žák
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Adventure of Criminalistics (1989) (series)
The Fury (2016) (series)
Co teď a co potom? (1991) (series)
Martin Sitta
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Wasteland (2016) (series)
Major Case Squad (2014) (series)
The Sleepers (2019) (series)
Štěpán Benoni
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Wasteland (2016) (series)
Kukačky (2021) (series)
The Sleepers (2019) (series)
Aneta Krejčíková
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Major Case Squad (2014) (series)
The Fury (2016) (series)
Vyšehrad (2016) (series)
Pavel Řezníček
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Sense of Tumour (2024) (series)
The Defender (2021) (series)
Stairway to Power (2023) (series)
Martin Kraus
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Nineties (2022) (series)
The Fury (2016) (series)
Čapkovy kapsy (2011) (series)
Filip Menzel
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Major Case Squad (2014) (series)
The Sleepers (2019) (series)
The Fury (2016) (series)
Jakub Zedníček
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Labyrint (2015) (series)
Škoda lásky (2013) (series)
Jindřich Klaus
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Rabies (2018) (series)
Škoda lásky (2013) (series)
Poste restante (2009) (series)
Martha Issová
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
The Defender (2021) (series)
The Fourth Star (2014) (series)
The End of Dejvice Theatre (2019) (series)
Stanislav Majer
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Major Case Squad (2014) (series)
Kancelář Blaník (2014) (series)
The Fury (2016) (series)
Eva Leimbergerová
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Mammon (2015) (series)
Krev zmizelého (2006) (series)
Lady and the King (2017) (series)
Julia Issa
Best series:
Volga (2023) (series)
Oktopus (2023) (series)
Hop nebo trop (2004) (series)
Kristýna Leichtová
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Tři tygři (2019) (series)
Sex O'Clock (2023) (series)
Private Traps (2008) (series)
Jana Pidrmanová
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Okresní přebor (2010) (series)
Lost Gate (2012) (series)
Cirkus Bukowsky (2013) (series)
Jan Hájek
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Labyrint (2015) (series)
Czech Century (2013) (series)
Autobazar Monte Karlo (2015) (series)
Jaromír Dulava
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Česká soda (1993) (series)
Saturnin (1994) (series)
Cops and Robbers (2001) (series)