The Manor House - Season 2 (2017) (season)
Directed by:
Biser A. ArichtevScreenplay:
Jan CoufalCinematography:
Martin SchinabekComposer:
David SolařCast:
Jiří Vyorálek, Ján Koleník, Markéta Plánková, Kristýna Boková, Brigita Cmuntová, Anna Fialová, Vladimír Polívka, Veronika Arichteva, Stanislav Majer, Pavel Batěk, Robert Urban, Svatopluk Skopal (more)Cast
Jiří Vyorálek
Czechoslovakia
Ján Koleník
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Za sklom (2016) (series)
Extractors (2023) (series)
Druhá šanca (2022) (series)
Markéta Plánková
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
The Defender (2021) (series)
Zdivočelá země (1997) (series)
The Manor House (2014) (series)
Kristýna Boková
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
The Fury (2016) (series)
Head over Heels (2014) (series)
Justice (2017) (series)
Brigita Cmuntová
Czech Republic
Best series:
Major Case Squad (2014) (series)
The Sleepers (2019) (series)
Božena (2021) (series)
Anna Fialová
Czech Republic
Best series:
Wonderful Times (2009) (series)
Match (2018) (series)
Guru (2022) (series)
Vladimír Polívka
Switzerland
Best series:
The End of Dejvice Theatre (2019) (series)
The Life and Time of Judge A.K. (2014) (series)
The Manor House (2014) (series)
Veronika Arichteva
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Justice (2017) (series)
Wonderful Times (2009) (series)
Hop nebo trop (2004) (series)
Stanislav Majer
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Major Case Squad (2014) (series)
Kancelář Blaník (2014) (series)
The Fury (2016) (series)
Pavel Batěk
Czechoslovakia
Robert Urban
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Četníci z Luhačovic (2017) (series)
The Manor House (2014) (series)
Šéfka (2022) (series)
Svatopluk Skopal
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Major Case Squad (2014) (series)
Adventure of Criminalistics (1989) (series)
Z hříček o královnách (1994) (series)
Bořek Joura
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Innocent Lies (2013) (series)
Maria Theresa (2017) (series)
Božena (2021) (series)
Jan Vlasák
Protectorate of Bohemia and Moravia
Best series:
The Sleepers (2019) (series)
Cops and Robbers (2001) (series)
World under Head (2017) (series)
Tomáš Töpfer
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Adventure of Criminalistics (1989) (series)
Cops and Robbers (2001) (series)
Lost Gate (2012) (series)
Taťjana Medvecká
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Adventure of Criminalistics (1989) (series)
Muž v pozadí (1995) (series)
MOST! (2019) (series)
Jitka Schneiderová
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Kancelář Blaník (2014) (series)
World under Head (2017) (series)
Satan's Stratagem (2009) (series)
Luboš Veselý
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Major Case Squad (2014) (series)
Adventure of Criminalistics (1989) (series)
Actor (2020) (series)
Robert Mikluš
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Nineties (2022) (series)
sKORO NA mizině (2020) (series)
Cops and Robbers (2001) (series)
Stanislav Zindulka
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Major Case Squad (2014) (series)
There Were Five of Us (1994) (series)
Adventure of Criminalistics (1989) (series)