Directed by:
Biser A. ArichtevScreenplay:
Jan CoufalCinematography:
Martin SchinabekComposer:
David SolařCast:
Jiří Vyorálek, Stanislav Majer, Ján Koleník, Veronika Arichteva, Katarína Šafaříková, Kristýna Boková, Michaela Maurerová, Robert Urban, Brigita Cmuntová (more)Episodes(14)
-
Rodinné osudy (S03E01)
-
Díl první (S03E02)
-
Díl druhý (S03E03)
-
Díl třetí (S03E04)
-
Díl čtvrtý (S03E05)
-
Díl pátý (S03E06)
-
Díl šestý (S03E07)
-
Díl sedmý (S03E08)
-
Díl osmý (S03E09)
-
Díl devátý (S03E10)
-
Díl desátý (S03E11)
-
Díl jedenáctý (S03E12)
-
Díl dvanáctý (S03E13)
-
Díl třináctý (S03E14)
Cast
Petr Vondráček
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Tribes of Europa (2021) (series)
The Manor House (2014) (series)
Místo zločinu Ostrava (2020) (series)
Svatopluk Skopal
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Major Case Squad (2014) (series)
Adventure of Criminalistics (1989) (series)
Z hříček o královnách (1994) (series)
Viktor Dvořák
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Suspicion (2022) (series)
Sex O'Clock (2023) (series)
Czech Century (2013) (series)
Roman Pomajbo
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Cosmic (2016) (series)
Secret Lives (2014) (series)
Czech Century (2013) (series)
Miroslav Vladyka
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Wasteland (2016) (series)
Major Case Squad (2014) (series)
Adventure of Criminalistics (1989) (series)
Karel Hábl
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Adventure of Criminalistics (1989) (series)
Sňatky z rozumu (1968) (series)
The Train of Childhood and Expectation (1985) (series)
Markéta Plánková
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
The Defender (2021) (series)
Zdivočelá země (1997) (series)
The Manor House (2014) (series)
Anna Fialová
Czech Republic
Best series:
Wonderful Times (2009) (series)
Match (2018) (series)
Guru (2022) (series)
Pavel Batěk
Czechoslovakia
Martin Trnavský
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Cops and Robbers (2001) (series)
Innocent Lies (2013) (series)
Četníci z Luhačovic (2017) (series)
Rostislav Osička
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
The Manor House (2014) (series)
Jana Štěpánková
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Taková normální rodinka (1971) (series)
Alexandr Dumas starší (1970) (series)
Z hříček o královnách (1994) (series)
Adrian Jastraban
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Wasteland (2016) (series)
Major Case Squad (2014) (series)
Actor (2020) (series)
Pavel Kříž
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
The Scarlet Pimpernel (1999) (series)
Labyrint (2015) (series)
Lost Gate (2012) (series)
Michaela Procházková
Best series:
The Manor House (2014) (series)
Doktor Martin (2015) (series)
Kuchyňa (2018) (series)
Kristýna Hocková
Best series:
The Manor House (2014) (series)
Doktor Martin (2015) (series)
Ulice (2005) (series)
Veronika Freimanová
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
The Defender (2021) (series)
Kukačky (2021) (series)
Cops and Robbers (2001) (series)
Jan Hrušínský
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Škola za školou (1981) (series)
Cops and Robbers (2001) (series)
Three Kings (1998) (series)
Matyáš Kovář
Best series:
The Manor House (2014) (series)
Stella Řeháková
Best series:
The Manor House (2014) (series)