Composer:
David SolařCast:
Ján Koleník, Markéta Plánková, Jiří Vyorálek, Jan Vlasák, Veronika Arichteva, Radek Holub, Viktor Dvořák, Robert Urban, Tomáš Töpfer, Zdena Studenková (more)Seasons(3) / Episodes(49)
Cast
Marika Šoposká
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Cirkus Bukowsky (2013) (series)
How Not to Screw Up Your Life (2019) (series)
Dubbing Street (2018) (series)
Veronika Freimanová
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
The Defender (2021) (series)
Kukačky (2021) (series)
Cops and Robbers (2001) (series)
Jan Hrušínský
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Škola za školou (1981) (series)
Cops and Robbers (2001) (series)
Three Kings (1998) (series)
Martin Sitta
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Wasteland (2016) (series)
Major Case Squad (2014) (series)
The Sleepers (2019) (series)
Filip Antonio
Czech Republic
Best series:
Labyrint (2015) (series)
Sex O'Clock (2023) (series)
Wonderful Times (2009) (series)
Jana Štěpánková
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Taková normální rodinka (1971) (series)
Alexandr Dumas starší (1970) (series)
Z hříček o královnách (1994) (series)
Vladimíra Havlíčková
Best series:
Wonderful Times (2009) (series)
The Manor House (2014) (series)
Základka (2012) (series)
Petr Vondráček
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Tribes of Europa (2021) (series)
The Manor House (2014) (series)
Místo zločinu Ostrava (2020) (series)
Vlastina Svátková
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Secret Lives (2014) (series)
Innocent Lies (2013) (series)
The Musketeers (2014) (series)
Adrian Jastraban
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Wasteland (2016) (series)
Major Case Squad (2014) (series)
Actor (2020) (series)
Jan Novotný
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Major Case Squad (2014) (series)
Adventure of Criminalistics (1989) (series)
Muž v pozadí (1995) (series)
Martin Kubačák
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Wasteland (2016) (series)
The Defender (2021) (series)
The Sleepers (2019) (series)
Pavel Batěk
Czechoslovakia
Zdeněk Maryška
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Cops and Robbers (2001) (series)
The Fury (2016) (series)
Three Kings (1998) (series)
Otmar Brancuzský
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Major Case Squad (2014) (series)
Cops and Robbers (2001) (series)
The Fury (2016) (series)
Vladislav Beneš
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
The Octopus (1984) (series)
Czech Century (2013) (series)
Laskavý divák promine (1994) (series)
Zdeněk Dušek
Protectorate of Bohemia and Moravia
Best series:
Major Case Squad (2014) (series)
Tisícročná včela (1983) (series)
World under Head (2017) (series)
Igor Bareš
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Major Case Squad (2014) (series)
The Defender (2021) (series)
Cops and Robbers (2001) (series)
Jaroslav Šmíd
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Čtvrtníček, Šteindler a Vávra (1998) (series)
Přítelkyně z domu smutku (1992) (series)
Černí andělé (2001) (series)
Barbora Mottlová
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Cirkus Bukowsky (2013) (series)
Extractors (2023) (series)
Wonderful Times (2009) (series)