Drama / Family / Historical
Czech Republic,
(2014–2018), 43 h 46 min
(Length: 52–61 min)
Composer:
David SolařCast:
Ján Koleník, Markéta Plánková, Jiří Vyorálek, Jan Vlasák, Veronika Arichteva, Radek Holub, Viktor Dvořák, Robert Urban, Tomáš Töpfer, Zdena Studenková (more)Seasons(3) / Episodes(49)
Cast
Michal Kolínek
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Czech Century (2013) (series)
The Manor House (2014) (series)
Odznak Vysočina (2022) (series)
Lenka Zbranková
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Major Case Squad (2014) (series)
Morning Glow (2022) (series)
The Manor House (2014) (series)
Jakub Hajner
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Major Case Squad (2014) (series)
Mammon (2015) (series)
Outlander (2014) (series)
Claudia Vašeková
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
A Small Light (2023) (series)
Genius (2017) (series)
The Same Sky (2017) (series)
Radovan Klučka
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Satan's Stratagem (2009) (series)
Rats (2020) (series)
Wonderful Times (2009) (series)
Tomáš Bambušek
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
#martyisdead (2019) (series)
World under Head (2017) (series)
Volga (2023) (series)
Milan Enčev
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Nineties (2022) (series)
The Defender (2021) (series)
The Fury (2016) (series)
Martin Učík
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Czech Century (2013) (series)
Chlap (2022) (series)
The Life and Time of Judge A.K. (2014) (series)
Ivan G'Vera
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Adventure of Criminalistics (1989) (series)
The Sleepers (2019) (series)
Cops and Robbers (2001) (series)
Pavel Bezděk
Best series:
Velmi uvěřitelné příběhy (1991) (series)
The Fury (2016) (series)
Children of Dune (2003) (series)
Marek Cisovský
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Nineties (2022) (series)
Rédl (2018) (series)
Good Morning, Brno! (2023) (series)
Pavla Vojáčková
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Major Case Squad (2014) (series)
Oběti (1999) (series)
Wonderful Times (2009) (series)
Josef Humpolec
Best series:
Major Case Squad (2014) (series)
The Fury (2016) (series)
Případ Roubal (2021) (series)
Jiří Datel Novotný
Protectorate of Bohemia and Moravia
Best series:
There Were Five of Us (1994) (series)
Arabela (1980) (series)
The Visitors (1983) (series)
Jakub Otáhal
Best series:
The Manor House (2014) (series)
Amálie Knotová
Best series:
The Manor House (2014) (series)
Jan Harvan
Best series:
The Manor House (2014) (series)
Dana Marková
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
World under Head (2017) (series)
Cirkus Bukowsky (2013) (series)
Five Years (2022) (series)
Jan Anděl Rus
Best series:
The Manor House (2014) (series)
Michelle Hansen
Denmark
Best series:
O mě se neboj (2022) (series)
The Manor House (2014) (series)
Ulice (2005) (series)