USA,
(2016–2018), 9 h 32 min
(Length: 11 min)
Directed by:
Lynn Wang, Luke Cormican, Mark Marek, Peter Rida Michail, James Krenzke, Dave Stone (more)Screenplay:
Kyle Stafford, Ben Gruber, Rob Hoegee, Michael Jelenic, Aaron Horvath, Chad Quandt (more)Cast:
Greg Cipes, Scott Menville, Khary Payton, Tara Strong, Hynden Walch, Lauren Tom, Kevin Michael Richardson, Robert Morse, Alexander Polinsky, Sam Register, Peter Rida Michail, Will Friedle, Jane Carr (more)VOD (4)
Episodes(52)
-
Lication (S04E31)
-
Labor Day (S04E32)
-
Classic Titans (S04E33)
-
Ones and Zeroes (S04E34)
-
Career Day (S04E35)
-
TV Knight 2 (S04E36)
-
Justice League’s Next Top Talent Idol Star, Pt. 1 (S04E37)
-
Justice League’s Next Top Talent Idol Star, Pt. 2 (S04E38)
-
The Academy (S04E39)
-
Costume Contest (S04E40)
-
Throne of Bones (S04E41)
-
Demon Prom (S04E42)
-
Thanksgetting (S04E43)
-
The Self-Indulgent 200th Episode Spectacular, Pt. 1 (S04E44)
-
The Self-Indulgent 200th Episode Spectacular, Pt. 2 (S04E45)
-
BBCYFSHIPBDAY (S04E46)
-
Beast Girl (S04E47)
-
Flashback, Pt. 1 (S04E48)
-
Flashback, Pt. 2 (S04E49)
-
Bro-Pocalypse (S04E50)
-
Mo' Money Mo' Problems (S04E51)
-
TV Knight 3 (S04E52)
Cast
Greg Cipes
USA
Best series:
Gravity Falls (2012) (series)
House M.D. (2004) (series)
Young Justice (2010) (series)
Scott Menville
USA
Best series:
Arcane: League of Legends (2021) (series)
Avatar: The Last Airbender (2005) (series)
Gravity Falls (2012) (series)
Khary Payton
USA
Best series:
Critical Role (2015) (series)
Invincible (2021) (series)
The Legend of Vox Machina (2022) (series)
Tara Strong
Canada
Best series:
Rick and Morty (2013) (series)
Avatar: The Last Airbender (2005) (series)
Gravity Falls (2012) (series)
Hynden Walch
USA
Best series:
Adventure Time with Finn and Jake (2010) (series)
Justice League Unlimited (2004) (series)
Adventure Time: Distant Lands (2020) (series)
Lauren Tom
USA
Best series:
The Simpsons (1989) (series)
Rick and Morty (2013) (series)
Friends (1994) (series) - actor, a.f.
Kevin Michael Richardson
USA
Best series:
The Simpsons (1989) (series)
Rick and Morty (2013) (series)
Invincible (2021) (series)
Robert Morse
USA
Best series:
American Crime Story (2016) (series)
Mad Men (2007) (series)
The Legend of Korra (2012) (series)
Alexander Polinsky
USA
Best series:
The Boondocks (2005) (series)
Ben 10: Alien Force (2008) (series)
Roughnecks: The Starship Troopers Chronicles (1999) (series)
Sam Register
USA
Best series:
Teen Titans Go! (2013) (series)
Batman: The Brave and the Bold (2008) (series)
Peter Rida Michail
USA
Best series:
Teen Titans Go! (2013) (series)
Will Friedle
USA
Best series:
Critical Role (2015) (series)
Gravity Falls (2012) (series)
Justice League Unlimited (2004) (series)
Jane Carr
UK
Best series:
Friends (1994) (series) - actor, a.f.
How I Met Your Mother (2005) (series)
The Tracey Ullman Show (1987) (series)
David Kaye
Canada
Best series:
Young Justice (2010) (series)
We Bare Bears (2015) (series)
Regular Show (2009) (series)
CeeLo Green
USA
Best series:
The Boondocks (2005) (series)
Robot Chicken (2005) (series)
Parenthood (2010) (series)
Patrick Stump
USA
Best series:
House M.D. (2004) (series)
Robot Chicken (2005) (series)
One Tree Hill (2003) (series)
Joe Trohman
USA
Best series:
Teen Titans Go! (2013) (series)
Pete Wentz
USA
Best series:
Californication (2007) (series)
Robot Chicken (2005) (series)
One Tree Hill (2003) (series)
Andrew Hurley
USA
Best series:
Road to Avonlea (1990) (series)
One Tree Hill (2003) (series)
Teen Titans Go! (2013) (series)
William Regan
Best series:
Teen Titans Go! (2013) (series)