Publicistic / Family / Drama / Anthology
Slovakia,
2013, 110x30 min
Directed by:
Lukáš ZednikovičScreenplay:
Katarína Valentková, Ivan Bobčík, Martina Madejová, Marek Vadas, Scarlett Čanakyová (more)Cinematography:
Tomáš ZednikovičComposer:
Marián ČurkoCast:
Katka Brychtová (guide), Peter Oszlík, Přemysl Boublík, Lucia Vráblicová, Milan Vojtela, Andrea Sabová, Danica Matúšová, Ján Dobrík, Marcel Ochránek, Pavol Šajmovič, Gabriela Csinová, Tibor Vokoun (more)Cast
Michal Jánoš
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Za sklom (2016) (series)
Nesmrteľní (2010) (series)
Hotel (2018) (series)
Renáta Rundová
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Dr. Dokonalý (2012) (series)
Šťastná rybka (2022) (series)
Prázdniny (2017) (series)
Daniela Šencová
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Mesto tieňov (2008) (series)
Som mama (2018) (series)
Nevinní (2011) (series)
Martin Meľo
Best series:
Secret Lives (2014) (series)
Hotel (2018) (series)
Rex (2017) (series)
Mary Bartalos
Slovakia
Best series:
Výnimočná Nikol (2022) (series)
Inspektor Max (2018) (series)
Aféry (2010) (series)
Simon Fico
Best series:
Doktori (2014) (series)
Rodinné prípady (2012) (series)
Pravdivé príbehy s Katkou Brychtovou (2013) (series)
Ľubomír Bukový
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Za sklom (2016) (series)
The Websters (2017) (series)
Superhrdinovia (2014) (series)
Dáša Mamba Šarközyová
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Pravá tvár (2017) (series)
Nový život (2020) (series)
Panelák (2008) (series)
Jana Kvantiková
Slovakia
Best series:
The Tattooist of Auschwitz (2024) (series)
Červené pásky (2020) (series)
Maria Theresa (2017) (series)
Lukáš Dóza
Best series:
Hniezdo (2020) (series)
Mesto tieňov (2008) (series)
Kriminálka Staré Mesto (2010) (series)
Pavel Jankeje
Best series:
Odsúdené (2009) (series)
Dr. Ludsky (2011) (series)
Nevinní (2011) (series)
Marián Mitaš
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Hniezdo (2020) (series)
Jack Ryan (2018) (series)
Secret Lives (2014) (series)
Veronika Strapková
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
The Tattooist of Auschwitz (2024) (series)
Horná Dolná (2015) (series)
Kuchyňa (2018) (series)
Roman Valkovič
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Mafstory (2006) (series)
Keby bolo keby (2009) (series)
Aféry (2010) (series)
Judita Vargová
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Nepokojná láska (1975) (series)
Život bez konca (1982) (series)
Nech žije deduško (1978) (series)
Miroslava Drínová
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Dr. Ema (2014) (series)
Pravdivé príbehy s Katkou Brychtovou (2013) (series)
Kávomat - Miestny úrad Hodrušany (2016) (series)
Eva Gašparová
Best series:
Chlap v dome (1986) (series)
Škola detektívky (1989) (series)
Kolonáda (2013) (series)
Jaroslav Broz
Best series:
Pravdivé príbehy s Katkou Brychtovou (2013) (series)
Daniela Gudabová
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Mesto tieňov (2008) (series)
Svätý Max (2022) (series)
The Profesionals (2008) (series)
Miroslava Michálková
Best series:
Pravdivé príbehy s Katkou Brychtovou (2013) (series)