Screenplay:
Zdeněk ZapletalCinematography:
Petr KoblovskýComposer:
Petr MarekCast:
David Švehlík, Daniela Kolářová, Jiří Bartoška, Marek Daniel, Jitka Čvančarová, Zuzana Norisová, Andrea Buršová, David Suchařípa, Jan Budař, Gabriela Míčová, Mário Kubec, Jana Polášková (more)Episodes(13)
-
Osamělost (S01E01)
-
Chudák skřítek Melichar (S01E02)
-
Paulusová versus Paulus (S01E03)
-
Luketka (S01E04)
-
Diskrétní odpad (S01E05)
-
Střelec (S01E06)
-
Válka pokračuje (S01E07)
-
Rodina (S01E08)
-
Kladivo na důchodce (S01E09)
-
Odlišnost (S01E10)
-
Kněz (S01E11)
-
Místo narození (S01E12)
-
Exekuce (S01E13)
Cast
Luboš Veselý
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Major Case Squad (2014) (series)
Adventure of Criminalistics (1989) (series)
Actor (2020) (series)
Ivana Valešová
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Tisícročná včela (1983) (series)
Cops and Robbers (2001) (series)
Labyrint (2015) (series)
Lenka Svadbíková-Veliká
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
The Life and Time of Judge A.K. (2014) (series)
The Zodiac Murders (2015) (series)
Kriminálka Anděl (2008) (series)
Kateřina Brožová
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Z hříček o královnách (1994) (series)
L'Affaire Dreyfus (1994) (series)
The Life and Time of Judge A.K. (2014) (series)
Jan Vondráček
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
The Defender (2021) (series)
Annie and Joe (2017) (series)
Hungry Bear Tales (2020) (series)
Štěpán Benoni
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Wasteland (2016) (series)
Kukačky (2021) (series)
The Sleepers (2019) (series)
Václav Neužil ml.
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
The Markovič Method: Hojer (2024) (series)
sKORO NA mizině (2020) (series)
The Fourth Star (2014) (series)
Jan Horák
Best series:
The Life and Time of Judge A.K. (2014) (series)
Atentát (2015) (series)
Znamení koně (2011) (series)
Aleš Gelnar
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Czech Century (2013) (series)
The Life and Time of Judge A.K. (2014) (series)
Wonderful Times (2009) (series)
Václav Knop
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Adventure of Criminalistics (1989) (series)
Lekár umierajúceho času (1983) (series)
Cops and Robbers (2001) (series)
Dita Hořínková
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
The Life and Time of Judge A.K. (2014) (series)
Wonderful Times (2009) (series)
Hvězdy nad hlavou (2021) (series)
Hynek Chmelař
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Nineties (2022) (series)
Večery Analogonu (2002) (series)
World under Head (2017) (series)
Zdeněk Hess
Protectorate of Bohemia and Moravia
Best series:
Adventure of Criminalistics (1989) (series)
Arabela (1980) (series)
The Life and Time of Judge A.K. (2014) (series)
Marie Ludvíková
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Kancelář Blaník (2014) (series)
The Defender (2021) (series)
Suspicion (2022) (series)
Leoš Noha
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Wasteland (2016) (series)
Kancelář Blaník (2014) (series)
MOST! (2019) (series)
Jan Lepšík
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Czech Century (2013) (series)
Chlap (2022) (series)
Fireside Stories (1994) (series)
Pavel Liška
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Kancelář Blaník (2014) (series)
Cops and Robbers (2001) (series)
Kinetická encyklopedie všehomíra (1998) (series)
Josef Polášek
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Večery Analogonu (2002) (series)
Cops and Robbers (2001) (series)
Komediograf (2003) (series)
Tomáš Matonoha
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Kancelář Blaník (2014) (series)
Cops and Robbers (2001) (series)
The Fury (2016) (series)
Dana Poláková
Best series:
Večery Analogonu (2002) (series)
Cops and Robbers (2001) (series)
Fireflies (1995) (series)