Screenplay:
Zdeněk ZapletalCinematography:
Petr KoblovskýComposer:
Petr MarekCast:
David Švehlík, Daniela Kolářová, Jiří Bartoška, Marek Daniel, Jitka Čvančarová, Zuzana Norisová, Andrea Buršová, David Suchařípa, Jan Budař, Gabriela Míčová, Mário Kubec, Jana Polášková (more)Episodes(13)
-
Osamělost (S01E01)
-
Chudák skřítek Melichar (S01E02)
-
Paulusová versus Paulus (S01E03)
-
Luketka (S01E04)
-
Diskrétní odpad (S01E05)
-
Střelec (S01E06)
-
Válka pokračuje (S01E07)
-
Rodina (S01E08)
-
Kladivo na důchodce (S01E09)
-
Odlišnost (S01E10)
-
Kněz (S01E11)
-
Místo narození (S01E12)
-
Exekuce (S01E13)
Cast
Jaromíra Mílová
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
The Defender (2021) (series)
The Life and Time of Judge A.K. (2014) (series)
Semestr (2016) (series)
Marie Spurná
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Adventure of Criminalistics (1989) (series)
Cirkus Bukowsky (2013) (series)
Černí andělé (2001) (series)
Jiří Krejčí
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Wasteland (2016) (series)
Major Case Squad (2014) (series)
The Life and Time of Judge A.K. (2014) (series)
Jiří Hána
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Cosmic (2016) (series)
Labyrint (2015) (series)
The Life and Time of Judge A.K. (2014) (series)
Pavel Lagner
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
World under Head (2017) (series)
The Fury (2016) (series)
Czech Century (2013) (series)
Jan Emmerling
Best series:
The Life and Time of Judge A.K. (2014) (series)
Atentát (2015) (series)
Svatby v Benátkách (2014) (series)
Petr Matoušek
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
The Life and Time of Judge A.K. (2014) (series)
Haldy (1973) (series)
The Lens (2014) (series)
Šárka Holubová
Best series:
The Life and Time of Judge A.K. (2014) (series)
Martin Pechlát
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Okresní přebor (2010) (series)
The Sleepers (2019) (series)
Rédl (2018) (series)
Anna Polívková
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Major Case Squad (2014) (series)
The Defender (2021) (series)
Head over Heels (2014) (series)
Jiří Černý
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Major Case Squad (2014) (series)
The Defender (2021) (series)
Suspicion (2022) (series)
Iva Pazderková
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Cops and Robbers (2001) (series)
Alles Gute (2009) (series)
Sex O'Clock (2023) (series)
Jiří Racek
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
The Markovič Method: Hojer (2024) (series)
Cops and Robbers (2001) (series)
The Fury (2016) (series)
František Dominik Staněk
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Adventure of Criminalistics (1989) (series)
World under Head (2017) (series)
The Fury (2016) (series)
Jan Jankovský
Czechoslovakia
Jan Maléř
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
The Life and Time of Judge A.K. (2014) (series)
Kriminálka Anděl (2008) (series)
Poste restante (2009) (series)
Jaroslav Vlach
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Major Case Squad (2014) (series)
Adventure of Criminalistics (1989) (series)
The Defender (2021) (series)
Rudolf Šnajdr
Best series:
The Life and Time of Judge A.K. (2014) (series)
Kristýna Kudrnáčová
Best series:
Cops and Robbers (2001) (series)
The Life and Time of Judge A.K. (2014) (series)
Miloslav Maršálek
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Cops and Robbers (2001) (series)
World under Head (2017) (series)
The Life and Time of Judge A.K. (2014) (series)