Directed by:
Stanislav PárnickýCinematography:
Laco KrausComposer:
Ľubica ČekovskáCast:
Marek Geišberg, Pavol Višňovský, Andrea Karnasová, Kamila Magálová, Jana Hubinská, Kamil Mikulčík, Katarína Kolajová, Ivor Gogál, Jozef Švoňavský (more)Cast
Ján Dobrík
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Mesto tieňov (2008) (series)
Klamstvo (2023) (series)
Červené pásky (2020) (series)
Ľubica Očková
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Secret Lives (2014) (series)
Nesmrteľní (2010) (series)
Ako som prežil (2009) (series)
Gabriela Marcinková
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Secret Lives (2014) (series)
Kavej: Z východu na západ (2019) (series)
Vytoč mého agenta (2024) (series)
Silvia Petöová
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Secret Lives (2014) (series)
Susedia (2006) (series)
Chlapci a chlapi (1988) (series)
Juraj Hrčka
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Hniezdo (2020) (series)
Secret Lives (2014) (series)
Mesto tieňov (2008) (series)
Ivo Gogál
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Alžbetin dvor (1986) (series)
Volga (2023) (series)
Oběti (1999) (series)
Vít Bednárik
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Útěk do Budína (2003) (series)
Záchranári (2003) (series)
Kriminálka Staré Mesto (2010) (series)
Jakub Rybárik
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Secret Lives (2014) (series)
Mesto tieňov (2008) (series)
Kavej: Z východu na západ (2019) (series)
Ivan Krúpa
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Wasteland (2016) (series)
Secret Lives (2014) (series)
Mesto tieňov (2008) (series)
Stano Král
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Bakaláři (1972) (series)
Maria Theresa (2017) (series)
Dnes večer hrám ja (1988) (series)
Lucia Vráblicová
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Secret Lives (2014) (series)
Červené pásky (2020) (series)
Škriatok (1995) (series)
Vladislav Plevčík
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
The Tattooist of Auschwitz (2024) (series)
Čas nádejí (2024) (series)
The Winner (2023) (series)
Anna Jakab Rakovská
Slovakia
Best series:
Kavej: Z východu na západ (2019) (series)
Dunaj, k vašim službám (2023) (series)
Kuchyňa (2018) (series)
Attila Mokos
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
The Sleepers (2019) (series)
Nesmrteľní (2010) (series)
1890 (2017) (series)
Ingrid Ištóková
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Secret Lives (2014) (series)
Mesto tieňov (2008) (series)
Smejeme sa storočiami (1983) (series)
Ady Hajdu
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Cops and Robbers (2001) (series)
Secret Lives (2014) (series)
Alžbetin dvor (1986) (series)
Roman Poláčik
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Secret Lives (2014) (series)
Mesto tieňov (2008) (series)
Za sklom (2016) (series)
Róbert Jakab
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Mesto tieňov (2008) (series)
Kavej: Z východu na západ (2019) (series)
Nesmrteľní (2010) (series)
Elena Kolek Spaskov
Republic of Macedonia
Best series:
Secret Lives (2014) (series)
Kriminálka Kraj (2022) (series)
Delukse (2019) (series)
Juraj Ďurdiak
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Mesto tieňov (2008) (series)
Bakaláři (1972) (series)
Farebné rozprávky (1978) (series)