Episodes(22)
-
Episode 1 (E01)
-
Episode 2 (E02)
-
Episode 3 (E03)
-
Episode 4 (E04)
-
Episode 5 (E05)
-
Episode 6 (E06)
-
Episode 7 (E07)
-
Episode 8 (E08)
-
Episode 9 (E09)
-
Episode 10 (E10)
-
Episode 11 (E11)
-
Episode 12 (E12)
-
Episode 13 (E13)
-
Episode 14 (E14)
-
Episode 15 (E15)
-
Episode 16 (E16)
-
Episode 17 (E17)
-
Episode 18 (E18)
-
Episode 19 (E19)
-
Episode 20 (E20)
-
Episode 21 (E21)
-
Episode 22 (E22)
Cast
Joon-gi Lee
South Korea
Best series:
Scarlet Heart (2016) (series)
Time Between Dog and Wolf (2007) (series)
My Girl (2005) (series)
Sang-mi Nam
South Korea
Best series:
Time Between Dog and Wolf (2007) (series)
Good Manager (2017) (series)
Joseon Gunman (2014) (series)
Joo-wan Han
South Korea
Best series:
School 2017 (2017) (series)
Joseon Gunman (2014) (series)
Hye-bin Jeon
South Korea
Best series:
Healer (2014) (series)
Beauty Inside (2018) (series)
Sangdoo, Let's Go to School! (2003) (series)
Oh-seong Yoo
South Korea
Best series:
Are You Human Too? (2018) (series)
Faith (2012) (series)
My Country: The New Age (2019) (series)
Ji-hyeon Ahn
South Korea
Cheol-ho Choi
South Korea
Best series:
Dawn (2010) (series)
City Lovers (2010) (series)
Joseon Gunman (2014) (series)
Hyeon-soo Kim
South Korea
Best series:
My Love from the Star (2013) (series)
The Bridal Mask (2012) (series)
49 Days (2011) (series)
Ye-ryeong Kim
South Korea
Best series:
The Moon That Embraces the Sun (2012) (series)
Empress Ki (2013) (series)
Cunning Single Lady (2014) (series)
Dong-hwi Lee
South Korea
Best series:
Designated Survivor: 60 Days (2019) (series)
Reply 1988 (2015) (series)
Joseon Gunman (2014) (series)
Min-woo Lee
South Korea
Best series:
The Princess' Man (2011) (series)
Joseon Gunman (2014) (series)
Ryohei Otani
Japan
Best series:
Gu Family Book (2013) (series)
The Full-Time Wife Escapist (2016) (series)
Scams (2019) (series)
Seok-hwan Ahn
South Korea
Best series:
Personal Taste (2010) (series)
My Girl (2005) (series)
Boys Over Flowers (2009) (series)
Jong-won Choi
South Korea
Best series:
Mr. Sunshine (2018) (series)
Healer (2014) (series)
Six Flying Dragons (2015) (series)
Jae-seong Choi
South Korea
Best series:
Time Between Dog and Wolf (2007) (series)
Designated Survivor: 60 Days (2019) (series)
Joseon Gunman (2014) (series)
Ga-eun Kim
South Korea
Best series:
I Hear Your Voice (2013) (series)
Under the Queen's Umbrella (2022) (series)
Because This Is My First Life (2017) (series)
Myung-ryul Nam
South Korea
Best series:
Coffee Prince (2007) (series)
Misaeng: Incomplete Life (2014) (series)
Sungkyunkwan Scandal (2010) (series)
Hyo-seop Eom
South Korea
Best series:
Nine: 9 Times Time Travel (2013) (series)
My Love from the Star (2013) (series)
I'm Not a Robot (2017) (series)
Jeong-hak Kim
South Korea
Best series:
King of Baking, Kim Tak Goo (2010) (series)
Tunnel (2017) (series)
Cruel City (2013) (series)
Jae-han Choi
South Korea
Best series:
Good Manager (2017) (series)
Warrior Baek Dong Soo (2011) (series)
Pasta (2010) (series)