Japan,
2014, 10 h
(Length: 24 min)
Cinematography:
Shin'ichi IgarashiComposer:
Kaoru WadaCast:
Taiki Matsuno, Akiko Nakagawa, Chie Nakamura, 小島英樹, Jun Karasawa, Mami Horikoshi, Masashi Nogawa, Masashi Tamaki, Ryōka Yuzuki, Shūhei Sakaguchi (more)Episodes(25)
-
The Hong Kong Kowloon Treasure Murder Case, File 1 (S01E01)
-
The Hong Kong Kowloon Treasure Murder Case, File 2 (S01E02)
-
The Hong Kong Kowloon Treasure Murder Case, File 3 (S01E03)
-
The Hong Kong Kowloon Treasure Murder Case, File 4 (S01E04)
-
Hayami Reika and the Uninvited Guest (S01E05)
-
The Alchemy Murder Case, File 1 (S01E06)
-
The Alchemy Murder Case, File 2 (S01E07)
-
The Alchemy Murder Case, File 3 (S01E08)
-
The Alchemy Murder Case, File 4 (S01E09)
-
The Prison Prep School Murder Case, File 1 (S01E10)
-
The Prison Prep School Murder Case, File 2 (S01E11)
-
The Prison Prep School Murder Case, File 3 (S01E12)
-
The Prison Prep School Murder Case, File 4 (S01E13)
-
The Prison Prep School Murder Case, File 5 (S01E14)
-
Murder at 10,000 Meters, File 1 (S01E15)
-
Murder at 10,000 Meters, File 2 (S01E16)
-
The Campground "Ghost" Case (S01E17)
-
Evil Spirit of the Diving Pool (S01E18)
-
Inspector Kenmochi, Murderer, File 1 (S01E19)
-
Inspector Kenmochi, Murderer, File 2 (S01E20)
-
Inspector Kenmochi, Murderer, File 3 (S01E21)
-
Inspector Kenmochi, Murderer, File 4 (S01E22)
-
The Game Mansion Murder Case, File 1 (S01E23)
-
The Game Mansion Murder Case, File 2 (S01E24)
-
The Game Mansion Murder Case, File 3 (S01E25)
Cast
Ryōko Shinohara
Japan
Best series:
Last Cinderella (2013) (series)
Anego (2005) (series)
Fishbowl Wives (2022) (series)
Hironori Saitō
Japan
Best series:
Mushoku Tensei: Jobless Reincarnation (2021) (series)
Food Wars! Shokugeki no Soma (2015) (series)
No Game, No Life (2014) (series)
Daiki Hamano
Japan
Best series:
Mushi-shi: Next Passage (2014) (series)
Mushoku Tensei: Jobless Reincarnation (2021) (series)
Chainsaw Man (2022) (series)
Yūko Hara
Japan
Best series:
Mob Psycho 100 (2016) (series)
91 Days (2016) (series)
The Seven Deadly Sins (2014) (series)
Ryousuke Kanemoto
Japan
Best series:
Food Wars! Shokugeki no Soma (2015) (series)
One Piece (1999) (series)
Barakamon (2014) (series)
Yui Hashimoto
Japan
Best series:
Oshi no Ko (2023) (series)
Magic Kaito 1412 (2014) (series)
Gingitsune: Messenger Fox of the Gods (2013) (series)
Keiko Han
Japan
Best series:
Legend of the Galactic Heroes (1988) (series)
Grimm Masterpiece Theater (1987) (series)
Hunter x Hunter (2011) (series)
茉莉邑薫
Japan
Best series:
Case Closed (1996) (series)
Yamishibai: Japanese Ghost Stories (2013) (series)
Fena: Pirate Princess (2021) (series)
Yōko Hikasa
Japan
Best series:
Mushi-shi: Next Passage (2014) (series)
Attack on Titan (2013) (series)
Jujutsu kaisen (2020) (series)
Satsuki Yukino
Japan
Best series:
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (series)
Hikaru no Go (2001) (series)
One Piece (1999) (series)
Misato Fukuen
Japan
Best series:
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (series)
Demon Slayer (2019) (series)
Monster (2004) (series)
Ken'yū Horiuchi
Japan
Best series:
Legend of the Galactic Heroes (1988) (series)
Hunter x Hunter (2011) (series)
Cowboy Bebop (1998) (series)
Yuri Nakamura
Japan
Yūko Minaguchi
Japan
Best series:
Demon Slayer (2019) (series)
Kanon (2006) (series)
One Piece (1999) (series)
Kousuke Sakaki
Japan
Best series:
Gintama (2006) (series)
Basilisk (2005) (series)
Lycoris Recoil (2022) (series)