Japan,
2014, 10 h 50 min
(Length: 25 min)
Cinematography:
Yuuki KawashitaComposer:
岩崎琢Cast:
Saori Hayami, Yûichi Nakamura, Yumi Uchiyama, Ryōhei Kimura, Mai Nakahara, Jun'ichi Suwabe, Yuiko Tatsumi, Sora Amamiya, 小笠原早紀, Kana Hanazawa, Takuma Terashima (more)VOD (2)
Episodes(26)
-
Enrollment Part I (S01E01)
-
Enrollment Part II (S01E02)
-
Enrollment Part III (S01E03)
-
Enrollment Part IV (S01E04)
-
Enrollment Part V (S01E05)
-
Enrollment Part VI (S01E06)
-
Enrollment Part VII (S01E07)
-
Nine Schools Competition I (S01E08)
-
Nine Schools Competition II (S01E09)
-
Nine Schools Competition III (S01E10)
-
Nine Schools Competition IV (S01E11)
-
Nine Schools Competition V (S01E12)
-
Nine Schools Competition VI (S01E13)
-
Nine Schools Competition VII (S01E14)
-
Nine Schools Competition VIII (S01E15)
-
Nine Schools Competition IX (S01E16)
-
Nine Schools Competition X (S01E17)
-
Nine Schools Competition XI (S01E18)
-
Yokohama Disturbance Part I (S01E19)
-
Yokohama Disturbance Part II (S01E20)
-
Yokohama Disturbance Part III (S01E21)
-
Yokohama Disturbance Part IV (S01E22)
-
Yokohama Disturbance Part V (S01E23)
-
Yokohama Disturbance Part VI (S01E24)
-
Yokohama Disturbance Part VII (S01E25)
-
Yokohama Disturbance Part VIII (S01E26)
Cast
Isshin Chiba
Japan
Best series:
Legend of the Galactic Heroes (1988) (series)
Attack on Titan (2013) (series)
Cowboy Bebop (1998) (series)
Yuu Ayase
Japan
Best series:
Re:Zero - Starting Life in Another World (2016) (series)
Overlord (2015) (series)
JoJo's Bizarre Adventure (2012) (series)
Masayoshi Sugawara
Japan
Best series:
Death Parade (2015) (series)
JoJo's Bizarre Adventure (2012) (series)
Shirobako (2014) (series)
渡辺拓海
Japan
Best series:
Haikyu!! (2014) (series)
Food Wars! Shokugeki no Soma (2015) (series)
Your lie in April (2014) (series)
Teruyuki Tanzawa
Japan
Best series:
Haikyu!! (2014) (series)
Demon Slayer (2019) (series)
My Hero Academia (2016) (series)
Shōta Chōnan
Japan
Best series:
Haikyu!! (2014) (series)
Attack on Titan (2013) (series)
Kuroko's Basketball (2012) (series)
Daiki Hamano
Japan
Best series:
Mushi-shi: Next Passage (2014) (series)
Mushoku Tensei: Jobless Reincarnation (2021) (series)
Chainsaw Man (2022) (series)
Kenta Ōkuma
Japan
Best series:
Attack on Titan (2013) (series)
Hajime No Ippo: The Fighting! – Rising (2013) (series)
Ping Pong the Animation (2014) (series)
根本明宏
Japan
Best series:
Gintama (2006) (series)
Gate (2015) (series)
Kill La Kill (2013) (series)
Satoshi Yamaguchi
Japan
Best series:
Frieren: Beyond Journey's End (2023) (series)
Chainsaw Man (2022) (series)
My Hero Academia (2016) (series)
芹亜希子
Japan
Best series:
Drifters (2016) (series)
Haganai: I Don't Have Many Friends (2011) (series)
The Irregular at Magic High School (2014) (series)
Ikuji Nose
Japan
Best series:
Mushoku Tensei: Jobless Reincarnation (2021) (series)
Showa Genroku Rakugo Shinju (2016) (series)
Kaguya-sama: Love Is War (2019) (series)
Megumi Toyoguchi
Japan
Best series:
The Apothecary Diaries (2023) (series)
Mushoku Tensei: Jobless Reincarnation (2021) (series)
Initial D Fourth Stage (2004) (series)
Subaru Kimura
Germany
Best series:
Haikyu!! (2014) (series)
Demon Slayer (2019) (series)
Jujutsu kaisen (2020) (series)
駒田航
Japan
Best series:
Showa Genroku Rakugo Shinju (2016) (series)
That Time I Got Reincarnated as a Slime (2018) (series)
Blue Lock (2022) (series)
Ayaka Fukuyama
Japan
Best series:
Akame ga Kill! (2014) (series)
The Irregular at Magic High School (2014) (series)
Black Bullet (2014) (series)
Yôhei Osa
Japan
Best series:
Food Wars! Shokugeki no Soma (2015) (series)
Your lie in April (2014) (series)
JoJo's Bizarre Adventure (2012) (series)
長谷川裕貴
Japan
Best series:
Science Fell in Love, So I Tried to Prove It (2020) (series)
Yowamushi Pedal (2013) (series)
The Irregular at Magic High School (2014) (series)
Kabuto Nakaya
Japan
Best series:
Attack on Titan (2013) (series)
The Irregular at Magic High School (2014) (series)
Samurai Flamenco (2013) (series)