Czech Republic,
(2014–2015), 76 h 14 min
(Length: 53–69 min)
Seasons(2) / Episodes(79)
Cast
Gustav Hašek
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Major Case Squad (2014) (series)
Místo zločinu Ostrava (2020) (series)
Bohéma (2017) (series)
Andrei Toader
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Nineties (2022) (series)
Čtvrtníček, Šteindler a Vávra (1998) (series)
Head over Heels (2014) (series)
Zdeněk Suchý
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Kancelář Blaník (2014) (series)
Innocent Lies (2013) (series)
Morning Glow (2022) (series)
Josef Vaňousek
Czech Republic
Best series:
Line of Separation (2015) (series)
Legends (2014) (series)
12 Monkeys (2015) (series)
Jana Trojanová
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Wonderful Times (2009) (series)
Špunti na cestě (2022) (series)
Svatby v Benátkách (2014) (series)
Lukáš Matěj
Czechoslovakia
Marek Dobeš
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Wasteland (2016) (series)
Major Case Squad (2014) (series)
The Sleepers (2019) (series)
Stanislav Macháček
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Rabies (2018) (series)
Czech Century (2013) (series)
Wonderful Times (2009) (series)
Matyáš Flek
Best series:
Wonderful Times (2009) (series)
Aféry (2011) (series)
Svatby v Benátkách (2014) (series)
Michaela Marečková
Best series:
Innocent Lies (2013) (series)
Sanitka 2 (2013) (series)
Svatby v Benátkách (2014) (series)
Tereza Režnarová
Best series:
Major Case Squad (2014) (series)
Charité (2017) (series)
Cpt. Exner (2017) (series)
Ladislav Dušek
Protectorate of Bohemia and Moravia
Best series:
Zdivočelá země (1997) (series)
Wonderful Times (2009) (series)
The Zodiac Murders (2015) (series)
Petr Kozák
Best series:
Sestřičky Modrý kód (2020) (series)
Slunečná (2020) (series)
Svatby v Benátkách (2014) (series)
Miriam Čížková
Best series:
Wonderful Times (2009) (series)
Arrowsmith (1997) (series)
Boží mlýny (2021) (series)
Viktor Novák
Best series:
Svatby v Benátkách (2014) (series)
Vilma Frantová
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Wasteland (2016) (series)
Head over Heels (2014) (series)
Gnome (2017) (series)
Jiří N. Jelínek
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
The Fury (2016) (series)
Morning Glow (2022) (series)
12 Monkeys (2015) (series)
Jiří Paroubek
Best series:
Wonderful Times (2009) (series)
Ohnivý kuře (2016) (series)
Slunečná (2020) (series)
Stanislava Drápelová
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Policie Modrava (2011) (series)
Svatby v Benátkách (2014) (series)
Modrý kód (2017) (series)
Eva Hromníková
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Rédl (2018) (series)
Vedlejší produkt (2024) (series)
Mathematics of Crime (2023) (series)