Cast
Hana Gregorová
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Tisícročná včela (1983) (series)
Cops and Robbers (2001) (series)
The Line (2017) (series)
Ivo Jahelka
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Nejlepší trapasy (2013) (series)
Trapasy (2007) (series)
1. MISE (2021) (series)
Andrej Hryc
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Adventure of Criminalistics (1989) (series)
Tisícročná včela (1983) (series)
Lekár umierajúceho času (1983) (series)
Tomáš Dastlík
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Wasteland (2016) (series)
Major Case Squad (2014) (series)
The Line (2017) (series)
Eva Hrušková
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Psí povídání (1985) (series)
Bakaláři (1972) (series)
Strom pohádek (1987) (series)
Jan Bendig
Czech Republic
Best series:
Ďábelské Cikánky (2019) (series)
Roma Place (2020) (series)
Bastardi (2014) (series)
Radek Zima
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Nadměrné maličkosti (2004) (series)
Proč bychom se netopili (2009) (series)
Temný Kraj (2017) (series)
Michal Milbauer
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Stopy života (2013) (series)
Ohnivý kuře (2016) (series)
Bastardi (2014) (series)
Ernesto Čekan
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Přítelkyně z domu smutku (1992) (series)
1864 (2014) (series)
The Life and Time of Judge A.K. (2014) (series)
Dana Batulková
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Cops and Robbers (2001) (series)
Čapkovy kapsy (2011) (series)
Oběti (1999) (series)
Jan Tříska
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Záhada hlavolamu (1969) (series)
Ctná paní Lucie (1972) (series)
Quantum Leap (1989) (series)
Ivan Vyskočil
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Bastardi (2014) (series)
Kateřina Janečková
Czechoslovakia
Carmen Mayerová
German Empire
Best series:
The Sinful People of Prague (1968) (series)
Adventure of Criminalistics (1989) (series)
Chalupáři (1975) (series)
Nina Divíšková
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
The Train of Childhood and Expectation (1985) (series)
Dlouhá míle (1989) (series)
Bakaláři (1972) (series)
Vlastimil Zavřel
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Česká soda (1993) (series)
Adventure of Criminalistics (1989) (series)
Arabela (1980) (series)
Pavel Landovský
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
The Sinful People of Prague (1968) (series)
Taková normální rodinka (1971) (series) - a.f.
Via Mala (1985) (series)
Alexej Pyško
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Adventure of Criminalistics (1989) (series)
The Fury (2016) (series)
Volga (2023) (series)
Rudolf Kubík
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Major Case Squad (2014) (series)
Adventure of Criminalistics (1989) (series)
Největší z Pierotů (1990) (series)
Miluše Bittnerová
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Wonderful Times (2009) (series)
Private Traps (2008) (series)
3 plus 1 s Miroslavem Donutilem (2004) (series)