Directed by:
Yong-soo KimScreenplay:
Gyoo-wan KimEpisodes(18)
-
Episode 1 (E01)
-
Episode 2 (E02)
-
Episode 3 (E03)
-
Episode 4 (E04)
-
Episode 5 (E05)
-
Episode 6 (E06)
-
Episode 7 (E07)
-
Episode 8 (E08)
-
Episode 9 (E09)
-
Episode 10 (E10)
-
Episode 11 (E11)
-
Episode 12 (E12)
-
Episode 13 (E13)
-
Episode 14 (E14)
-
Episode 15 (E15)
-
Episode 16 (E16)
-
Episode 17 (E17)
-
Episode 18 (E18)
Cast
Se-kyung Shin
South Korea
Best series:
Rookie Historian Goo Hae-Ryung (2019) (series)
Arthdal Chronicles (2019) (series)
Six Flying Dragons (2015) (series)
Dong-wook Lee
South Korea
Best series:
Goblin (2016) (series)
My Girl (2005) (series)
Tale of the Nine Tailed (2020) (series)
Ghab-soo Kim
South Korea
Best series:
Mr. Sunshine (2018) (series)
Designated Survivor: 60 Days (2019) (series)
Alone In Love (2006) (series)
Mi-sook Lee
South Korea
Best series:
Love Rain (2012) (series)
The Queen of Tears (2024) (series)
Wok of Love (2018) (series)
Jeong-soo Han
South Korea
Best series:
Garden of the Wind (2008) (series)
Runaway: Plan B (2010) (series)
Arang and the Magistrate (2012) (series)
Joo-seung Lee
South Korea
Best series:
Pinocchio (2014) (series)
Like Flowers in Sand (2023) (series)
Producer (2015) (series)
Seung-hwan Shin
South Korea
Best series:
Vagabond (2019) (series)
Midas (2011) (series)
I Do, I Do (2012) (series)
Jin Jeong
South Korea
Best series:
The Princess' Man (2011) (series)
Doctors (2016) (series)
Mad Dog (2017) (series)
Jae-young Kim
South Korea
Best series:
Hello Monster (2015) (series)
Black (2017) (series)
Love in Contract (2022) (series)
Eun-jeong Han
South Korea
Best series:
Full House (2004) (series)
Iron Man (2014) (series)
Mi-ran Ra
South Korea
Best series:
The Good Bad Mother (2023) (series)
Beauty Inside (2018) (series)
A Witch's Love (2014) (series)
Gyoo-cheol Kim
South Korea
Best series:
The Bridal Mask (2012) (series)
That Winter, the Wind Blows (2013) (series)
Padam Padam... The Sound of His and Her Heartbeats (2011) (series)
Da-kyeong Yoon
South Korea
Best series:
Iron Man (2014) (series)
Hyeong-beom Kim
South Korea
Best series:
Empress Ki (2013) (series)
49 Days (2011) (series)
Kill Me, Heal Me (2015) (series)
Sun-woong Kim
South Korea
Best series:
Cinderella and the Four Knights (2016) (series)
Fated to Love You (2014) (series)
Thumping Spike (2016) (series)
Geon-tae Park
South Korea
Best series:
Time Between Dog and Wolf (2007) (series)
Sorry, I Love You (2004) (series)
IRIS (2009) (series)
Yoo-seol Bang
South Korea
Best series:
Iron Man (2014) (series)
Hyunyoung
South Korea
Best series:
Iron Man (2014) (series)
Vampire Flower (2014) (series)
Heon-tae Jeon
South Korea
Best series:
Dawn (2010) (series)
Secret Garden (2010) (series)
City Hunter (2011) (series)
Ju-hyung Jin
South Korea
Best series:
Hwarang: The Beginning (2016) (series)
Live Up To Your Name (2017) (series)
Cinderella and the Four Knights (2016) (series)