Russia,
2014, 8 h 20 min
(Length: 25 min)
Cinematography:
Денис ПановComposer:
Ivan KanaevCast:
Dmitri Nazarov, Yelena Podkaminskaya, Mark Bogatyryov, Dmitriy Nagiev, Valeriya Fedorovich, Viktor Khorinyak, Ольга Кузьмина, Sergey Lavygin (more)Episodes(20)
-
Episode 1 (S03E01)
-
Episode 2 (S03E02)
-
Episode 3 (S03E03)
-
Episode 4 (S03E04)
-
Episode 5 (S03E05)
-
Episode 6 (S03E06)
-
Episode 7 (S03E07)
-
Episode 8 (S03E08)
-
Episode 9 (S03E09)
-
Episode 10 (S03E10)
-
Episode 11 (S03E11)
-
Episode 12 (S03E12)
-
Episode 13 (S03E13)
-
Episode 14 (S03E14)
-
Episode 15 (S03E15)
-
Episode 16 (S03E16)
-
Episode 17 (S03E17)
-
Episode 18 (S03E18)
-
Episode 19 (S03E19)
-
Episode 20 (S03E20)
Cast
Yola Sanko
Soviet Union
Best series:
The Kitchen (2012) (series)
Anton Syomkin
Best series:
The Kitchen (2012) (series)
Aleksandr Nazarov
Soviet Union
Best series:
Ekaterina (2014) (series)
The Kitchen (2012) (series)
Yuliya Podozyorova
Soviet Union
Best series:
The Kitchen (2012) (series)
Yuri Tarasov
Best series:
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (series)
The Kitchen (2012) (series)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Sergey Kholmogorov
Soviet Union
Sergey Epishev
Soviet Union
Best series:
The Kitchen (2012) (series)
Bibliotekar (2023) (series)
Aleksandr Userdin
Best series:
The Kitchen (2012) (series)
Apollinariya Muravyova
Best series:
The Kitchen (2012) (series)
Иван Рудаков
Soviet Union
Best series:
The Kitchen (2012) (series)
Mata Hari (2016) (series)
Игорь Маслов
Best series:
Agent Provocateur (2018) (series)
The Kitchen (2012) (series)
Otěl Eleon (2016) (series)
Антон Момот
Soviet Union
Best series:
Trotskiy (2017) (series)
The Kitchen (2012) (series)
Tatyana Filatova
Best series:
The Method (2015) (series)
The Kitchen (2012) (series)
Otěl Eleon (2016) (series)
Igor Gusev
Best series:
The Kitchen (2012) (series)
Margarita Ivanova-Donskaya
Soviet Union
Best series:
The Kitchen (2012) (series)
Mariya Romanova
Soviet Union
Best series:
The Kitchen (2012) (series)
Gold Diggers (2019) (series)
Bednaja Nasťa (2003) (series)
Aleksey Kolgan
Soviet Union
Best series:
The Road to Calvary (2017) (series)
Ekaterina (2014) (series)
The Kitchen (2012) (series)
Aleksandr Dubina
Best series:
Admiral (2009) (series)
Doctor Zhivago (2005) (series)
The Kitchen (2012) (series)
Aleksandra Zhivova
Soviet Union
Best series:
The Kitchen (2012) (series)
Nino Kantariya
Best series:
The Kitchen (2012) (series)