USA,
(2017–2019), 11 h 35 min
(Length: 23–51 min)
Creators:
Ford RileyComposer:
Christopher WillisCast:
Max Charles, Joshua Rush, Diamond White, Atticus Shaffer, Dusan Brown, Kevin Schon, Andrew Kishino, Vargus Mason, Dee Bradley Baker, Landry Bender, Rob Lowe, Khary Payton, Phil LaMarr, Alex Cartañá (more)VOD (1)
Episodes(29)
-
Babysitter Bunga (S02E01)
-
The Savannah Summit (S02E02)
-
The Traveling Baboon Show (S02E03)
-
Ono and the Egg (S02E04)
-
The Rise of Scar (S02E05)
-
Let Sleeping Crocs Lie (S02E06)
-
Swept Away (S02E07)
-
Rafiki's New Neighbors (S02E08)
-
Rescue in the Outlands (S02E09)
-
The Ukumbusho Tradition (S02E10)
-
The Bite of Kenge (S02E11)
-
Timon and Pumbaa's Christmas (S02E12)
-
The Morning Report (S02E13)
-
The Golden Zebra (S02E14)
-
The Little Guy (S02E15)
-
Divide and Conquer (S02E16)
-
The Scorpion's Sting (S02E17)
-
The Wisdom of Kongwe (S02E18)
-
The Kilio Valley Fire (S02E19)
-
Undercover Kinyonga (S02E20)
-
Cave of Secrets (S02E21)
-
The Zebra Mastermind (S02E22)
-
The Hyena Resistance (S02E23)
-
The Underground Adventure (S02E24)
-
Beshte and the Beast (S02E25)
-
Pride Landers Unite! (S02E26)
-
The Queen's Visit (S02E27)
-
The Fall of Miziumu Grove (S02E28)
-
Fire from the Sky (S02E29)
Cast
Ernie Sabella
USA
Best series:
Quantum Leap (1989) (series)
Timon and Pumbaa (1995) (series)
The Good Wife (2009) (series)
Marieve Herington
Canada
Best series:
How I Met Your Mother (2005) (series)
Steven Universe (2013) (series)
Modern Family (2009) (series)
Kristofer Hivju
Norway
Best series:
Game of Thrones (2011) (series)
The Gentlemen (2024) (series)
DuckTales (2017) (series)
Joe Grubbs
Best series:
Dragons: Race to the Edge (2015) (series)
The Lion Guard (2016) (series)
Gerald C. Rivers
Best series:
The Lion Guard (2016) (series)
The Division (2001) (series)
Steve Blum
USA
Best series:
The Mandalorian (2019) (series)
We Bare Bears (2015) (series)
Young Justice (2010) (series)
Matthew Yang King
USA
Best series:
Arcane: League of Legends (2021) (series)
Blue Eye Samurai (2023) (series)
Friends (1994) (series)
Renée Elise Goldsberry
USA
Best series:
The Get Down (2016) (series)
Masters of Sex (2013) (series)
Altered Carbon (2018) (series)
Raini Rodriguez
USA
Best series:
Jurassic World: Chaos Theory (2024) (series)
Huff (2004) (series)
Jurassic World: Camp Cretaceous (2020) (series)
Rico Rodriguez
USA
Best series:
Modern Family (2009) (series) - actor, a.f.
My Name Is Earl (2005) (series)
R.L. Stine's the Haunting Hour: The Series (2010) (series)
Jorge Diaz
USA
Best series:
We Bare Bears (2015) (series)
The Owl House (2020) (series)
For All Mankind (2019) (series)
Justin Hires
USA
Best series:
Key and Peele (2012) (series)
The Lion Guard (2016) (series)
TripTank (2014) (series)
Jeremy Ray Valdez
USA
Best series:
The Shield (2002) (series)
Longmire (2012) (series)
Castle (2009) (series)
C.J. Byrnes
Best series:
Big Love (2006) (series)
All My Children (1970) (series)
The Lion Guard (2016) (series)
Greg Ellis
UK
Best series:
Dexter (2006) (series)
Gravity Falls (2012) (series)
Invader ZIM (2001) (series)
Momy Levy
Best series:
The Lion Guard (2016) (series)
CCH Pounder
Guyana
Best series:
Justice League Unlimited (2004) (series)
If Tomorrow Comes (1986) (series)
The Shield (2002) (series)
Russi Taylor
USA
Best series:
The Simpsons (1989) (series)
DuckTales (1987) (series)
Chip 'n Dale Rescue Rangers (1989) (series)
Bailey Gambertoglio
USA
Best series:
The Legend of Korra (2012) (series)
The Lion Guard (2016) (series)
Hot in Cleveland (2010) (series)
A.J. McLean
USA
Best series:
The Lion Guard (2016) (series)
Undateable (2014) (series)
Arthur (1996) (series)