France / Poland,
1990, 5 h 9 min
(Length: 49–53 min)
Episodes(6)
-
Le 18 brumaire (E01)
-
Berlin, ou le réveil de l'Allemagne (E02)
-
Marie Walewska (E03)
-
Le Blocus (E04)
-
Moscou (E05)
-
Le Reddition (E06)
Cast
Béatrice Agenin
France
Best series:
Maigret (1991) (series)
Police Commissioner Moulin (1976) (series)
Cassandre (2015) (series)
Bruno Madinier
France
Best series:
Bergerac (1981) (series)
Dolmen (2005) (series)
Meurtres à... (2013) (series)
Jacques Frantz
France
Best series:
Maigret (1991) (series)
Nicolas Le Floch (2008) (series)
Police Commissioner Moulin (1976) (series)
Liliana Głąbczyńska
Poland
Best series:
Alternatywy 4 (1983) (series)
Kariera Nikodema Dyzmy (1980) (series)
The Cosby Show (1984) (series)
Mieczysław Kadłubowski
Best series:
Na dobre i na złe (1999) (series)
M jak miłość (2000) (series)
Plebania (2000) (series)
Slawomir Orzechowski
Poland
Best series:
Czas honoru (2008) (series)
13 posterunek (1997) (series)
Chyłka - Oskarżenie (2021) (series)
Tomasz Stockinger
Poland
Best series:
Czas honoru (2008) (series)
Kariera Nikodema Dyzmy (1980) (series)
Przepis na życie (2011) (series)
Tomasz Traczyński
Best series:
Na dobre i na złe (1999) (series)
M jak miłość (2000) (series)
Plebania (2000) (series)
Marcin Tronski
Poland
Best series:
Świat według Kiepskich (1999) (series)
Lekarze (2012) (series)
Na dobre i na złe (1999) (series)
Kazimierz Wysota
Poland
Best series:
The Master and Margarita (1988) (series)
Lekarze (2012) (series)
Na dobre i na złe (1999) (series)
Christoph Waltz
Austria
Best series:
Staged (2020) (series)
Most Dangerous Game (2020) (series)
The Consultant (2023) (series)
Danuta Balicka
Poland
Best series:
Świat według Kiepskich (1999) (series)
Stanisław Brudny
Poland
Best series:
The Master and Margarita (1988) (series)
Czas honoru (2008) (series)
Na dobre i na złe (1999) (series)
Andrzej Butruk
Poland
Best series:
Na dobre i na złe (1999) (series)
Klan (1997) (series)
Krzysztof Ibisz
Poland
Best series:
Świat według Kiepskich (1999) (series)
M jak miłość (2000) (series)
Plebania (2000) (series)
Adam Kamień
Poland
Best series:
Na dobre i na złe (1999) (series)
Plebania (2000) (series)
Krzysztof Kiersznowski
Poland
Best series:
13 posterunek (1997) (series)
Świat według Kiepskich (1999) (series)
Na dobre i na złe (1999) (series)
Krzysztof Luft
Poland
Jerzy Lapinski
Poland
Best series:
13 posterunek (1997) (series)
Świat według Kiepskich (1999) (series)
Prawo Agaty (2012) (series)