Creators:
Jaroslav SoukupDirected by:
Jaroslav SoukupCast:
Soňa Norisová, Filip Tomsa, Jaroslav Satoranský, Matěj Dadák, Zdeněk Palusga, Jan Monczka, Jaroslava Stránská, Michal Holán, Jana Boušková, Martin Davídek (more)Seasons(4) / Episodes(40)
Cast
Zora Kostková
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Život na zámku (1995) (series)
Policie Modrava (2011) (series)
Modrý kód (2017) (series)
Marcela Holubcová
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
The Fury (2016) (series)
Volga (2023) (series)
Vedlejší produkt (2024) (series)
Josef Vrána
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Major Case Squad (2014) (series)
Cops and Robbers (2001) (series)
The Fury (2016) (series)
Josef Humpolec
Best series:
Major Case Squad (2014) (series)
The Fury (2016) (series)
Případ Roubal (2021) (series)
Petr Panzenberger
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Major Case Squad (2014) (series)
Actor (2020) (series)
Tři tygři (2019) (series)
Robert Kroupar
Best series:
Organized Crime Unit (2009) (series)
Policie Modrava (2011) (series)
Sandra Černodrinská
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Innocent Lies (2013) (series)
Match (2018) (series)
Organized Crime Unit (2009) (series)
Stanislav Zindulka
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Major Case Squad (2014) (series)
There Were Five of Us (1994) (series)
Adventure of Criminalistics (1989) (series)
Petr Halberstadt
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Major Case Squad (2014) (series)
Cops and Robbers (2001) (series)
Mammon (2015) (series)
Zuzana Volavá
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Innocent Lies (2013) (series)
Wonderful Times (2009) (series)
Škoda lásky (2013) (series)
David Punčochář
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
The Sleepers (2019) (series)
World under Head (2017) (series)
The Fury (2016) (series)
Jakub Gottwald
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
World under Head (2017) (series)
Labyrint (2015) (series)
Mathematics of Crime (2023) (series)
Alexandr Postler ml.
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Labyrint (2015) (series)
Zdivočelá země (1997) (series)
Místo zločinu Ostrava (2020) (series)
Rudolf Stärz
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Adventure of Criminalistics (1989) (series)
Cops and Robbers (2001) (series)
Největší z Pierotů (1990) (series)
Jan Bárta
Czech Republic
Best series:
I, Mattoni (2016) (series)
Policie Modrava (2011) (series)
Mordparta (2016) (series)
Ladislav Kolář
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Cops and Robbers (2001) (series)
Labyrint (2015) (series)
Četníci z Luhačovic (2017) (series)
Helena Šimková-Malehová
Protectorate of Bohemia and Moravia
Best series:
Hostinec „U koťátek“ (1971) (series)
Policie Modrava (2011) (series)
Inženýrská odysea (1979) (series)
Jiří Konvalinka
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Major Case Squad (2014) (series)
The End of Dejvice Theatre (2019) (series)
Monsters of the Shore (2019) (series)
Petr Meissel
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Adventure of Criminalistics (1989) (series)
Muž v pozadí (1995) (series)
Atlantic Crossing (2020) (series)
Zuzana Kajnarová
Czechoslovakia