Russia,
2011, 30 h
(Length: 90 min)
Screenplay:
Aleksey Karanovich, Marina Pokrovskaya, Vera Sher, Sergey Kraynev, Maksim Voznyak (more)Cinematography:
Nikolay ShishkovEpisodes(20)
-
Vosstavshiy iz... (S01E01)
-
Pokhishchenie (S01E02)
-
Ledi i manekeny (S01E03)
-
Teatralnaya istoriya (S01E04)
-
Taynye znaki (S01E05)
-
Prizrak (S01E06)
-
Obvinenie (S01E07)
-
Ruzhyo na stene (S01E08)
-
Zalozhniki (S01E09)
-
Krasota trebuet... (S01E10)
-
Chyornye glaza (S01E11)
-
Smertelnaya doza (S01E12)
-
Granatovyy braslet (S01E13)
-
Proklyatie zmeelova (S01E14)
-
Afera (S01E15)
-
Etot shou-biznes (S01E16)
-
Klyuchi ot palaty №6 (S01E17)
-
Svadebnyy demarsh (S01E18)
-
Fleshmob (S01E19)
-
Poslednee delo (S01E20)
Cast
Kseniya Baskakova
Soviet Union
Aleksandra Florinskaya
Soviet Union
Best series:
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (series)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Brigada (2002) (series)
Andrey Kharybin
Soviet Union
Best series:
The Kitchen (2012) (series)
Vitas Eyzenakh
Soviet Union
Best series:
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Otěl Eleon (2016) (series)
Andrey Andreev
Soviet Union
Best series:
Interny (2010) (series)
Zolotoj těljonok (2005) (series)
Vladimir Belousov
Soviet Union
Yola Sanko
Soviet Union
Best series:
The Kitchen (2012) (series)
Павел Савинков
Soviet Union
Pyotr Chernyaev
Soviet Union
Best series:
Interny (2010) (series)
Zolotoj těljonok (2005) (series)
Vladimir Vorobyov
Soviet Union
Pavel Belozyorov
Soviet Union
Gleb Podgorodinskiy
Soviet Union
Best series:
The Method (2015) (series)
Sleepers (2017) (series)
Mariya Klimova
Soviet Union
Ilya Semyonov
Best series:
The Kitchen (2012) (series)
Štrafbat (2004) (series)
Cold Shores (2019) (series)
Elena Starodub
Soviet Union
Timur Efremenkov
Soviet Union
Никита Тарасов
Soviet Union
Best series:
Jesenin (2005) (series)
The Kitchen (2012) (series)
Otěl Eleon (2016) (series)
Yuriy Loparyov
Soviet Union
Best series:
Gibel imperii (2005) (series)
Dead Mountain: The Dyatlov Pass Incident (2020) (series)
Děti Arbata (2004) (series)