Directed by:
Jiří StrachScreenplay:
Petr HudskýCinematography:
Martin ŠecComposer:
Ondřej Gregor BrzobohatýCast:
Jiří Langmajer, Jan Hájek, Tatiana Dyková, Miroslav Donutil, Zuzana Kajnarová, Michal Dalecký, Jiří Dvořák, Martin Donutil, Gabriela Štefanová (more)Episodes(7)
Cast
Regina Rázlová
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Major Case Squad (2014) (series)
The Defender (2021) (series)
Alexandr Dumas starší (1970) (series)
Bára Munzarová
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Major Case Squad (2014) (series)
Stairway to Power (2023) (series)
Labyrint (2015) (series)
Jan Šťastný
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Muž v pozadí (1995) (series)
Cops and Robbers (2001) (series)
Labyrint (2015) (series)
Dalibor Buš
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Labyrint (2015) (series)
Četníci z Luhačovic (2017) (series)
The Laws of the Wolf (2023) (series)
Zdena Herfortová
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Cops and Robbers (2001) (series)
Labyrint (2015) (series)
Zdivočelá země (1997) (series)
Marek Němec
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Labyrint (2015) (series)
Zdivočelá země (1997) (series)
3 plus 1 s Miroslavem Donutilem (2004) (series)
Stanislav Zindulka
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Major Case Squad (2014) (series)
There Were Five of Us (1994) (series)
Adventure of Criminalistics (1989) (series)
Radomír Švec
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Labyrint (2015) (series)
Lost Gate (2012) (series)
Zdivočelá země (1997) (series)
Alois Švehlík
Protectorate of Bohemia and Moravia
Best series:
Adventure of Criminalistics (1989) (series)
Nepokojná láska (1975) (series)
Panoptikum Města pražského (1987) (series)
Miroslav Táborský
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Adventure of Criminalistics (1989) (series)
Čtvrtníček, Šteindler a Vávra (1998) (series)
Škola za školou (1981) (series)
Adam Vacula
Best series:
Jack Ryan (2018) (series)
Labyrint (2015) (series)
Cirkus Bukowsky (2013) (series)
Aneta Vrzalová
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Labyrint (2015) (series)
Setkání s hvězdou (2011) (series)
Kancl (2014) (series)
Zdeněk Dvořák
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Cops and Robbers (2001) (series)
Labyrint (2015) (series)
Největší z Pierotů (1990) (series)
Antonín Hausknecht
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Labyrint (2015) (series)
Druhý dech (1988) (series)
Zora Poulová Valchařová
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
The Defender (2021) (series)
Labyrint (2015) (series)
Dubbing Street (2018) (series)
Kateřina Jebavá
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Labyrint (2015) (series)
Sex O'Clock (2023) (series)
Volga (2023) (series)
Monika Maláčová
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Labyrint (2015) (series)
Bakaláři (1972) (series)
Hlava Medúzy (2021) (series)
Sara Venclovská
Czechoslovakia
Petr Tejmar
Best series:
Labyrint (2015) (series)
Tereza Kašparová
Czech Republic
Best series:
Labyrint (2015) (series)
Policie Modrava (2011) (series)