Germany,
(2022–2023), 34 h 21 min
(Length: 49–50 min)
Episodes(42)
-
Durchatmen (S08E01)
-
Liebesleiden (S08E02)
-
Sag’s ihm (S08E03)
-
Rückläufig (S08E04)
-
Erlösung (S08E05)
-
Löwenmütter (S08E06)
-
Gefühlsmenschen (S08E07)
-
Anziehungskraft (S08E08)
-
Hürden (S08E09)
-
Verblassen (S08E10)
-
Kleines Herz (S08E11)
-
Verdachtsmomente (S08E12)
-
Freier Fall (S08E13)
-
Starterlaubnis (S08E14)
-
Versagensängste (S08E15)
-
Traumpaar (S08E16)
-
Schlaflos (S08E17)
-
Lügen (S08E18)
-
Verborgen (S08E19)
-
Wurzeln (S08E20)
-
Glückskind (S08E21)
-
Alte Narben (S08E22)
-
Ohne Garantie (S08E23)
-
Traummann (S08E24)
-
Neuland (S08E25)
-
Reisende (S08E26)
-
Lebensmut (S08E27)
-
Sicherer Hafen (S08E28)
-
Feuer und Flamme (S08E29)
-
Perspektiven (S08E30)
Cast
Richard Kreutz
Germany
Best series:
Familie Dr. Kleist (2004) (series)
Dominique Siassia
Best series:
Die Rosenheim-Cops (2002) (series)
Storm of Love (2005) (series)
Jean-Luc Caputo
Best series:
Tatort (1970) (series)
SOKO Leipzig (2001) (series)
Christofer von Beau
West Germany
Best series:
8 Days (2019) (series)
Schloss Einstein (1998) (series)
SOKO Köln (2003) (series)
Franziska Junge
East Germany
Best series:
Tatort (1970) (series)
Morden im Norden (2012) (series)
SOKO Leipzig (2001) (series)
Claude Albert Heinrich
Best series:
Dark (2017) (series)
Berlin Station (2016) (series)
The Defeated (2020) (series)
Charlotte Lorenzen
Best series:
Die Toten vom Bodensee (2014) (series)
Tatort (1970) (series)
Charlotte Link (1999) (series)
Mathias Harrebye-Brandt
West Germany
Best series:
Verbotene Liebe (1995) (series)
Tatort (1970) (series)
Hubert und Staller (2011) (series)
Tobias Schäfer
Best series:
Tatort (1970) (series)
SOKO Köln (2003) (series)
Rosamunde Pilcher (1993) (series)
Isabelle Redfern
West Germany
Best series:
Im Namen des Gesetzes (1994) (series)
Notruf Hafenkante (2007) (series)
A Case for Two (1981) (series)
Sogol Faghani
Best series:
Ein starkes Team (1994) (series)
SOKO Stuttgart (2009) (series)
Pauline Werner
Germany
Best series:
Praxis mit Meerblick (2017) (series)
Tatort (1970) (series)
Das Traumschiff (1981) (series)
Lorris Andre Blazejewski
Best series:
Tatort (1970) (series)
SOKO Leipzig (2001) (series)
Christoph Glaubacker
West Germany
Best series:
Homeland (2011) (series)
Babylon Berlin (2017) (series)
Doctor's Diary - Männer sind die beste Medizin (2008) (series)
Christine Kutschera
West Germany
Best series:
Tatort (1970) (series)
Morden im Norden (2012) (series)
Notruf Hafenkante (2007) (series)
René Hofschneider
West Germany
Best series:
Berlin, Berlin (2002) (series)
Tatort (1970) (series)
Ein starkes Team (1994) (series)
Karmela Shako
Best series:
The Brown Family (2016) (series)
Alarm für Cobra 11 - Die Autobahnpolizei (1996) (series)
SOKO Stuttgart (2009) (series)
Anica Happich
Best series:
Tatort (1970) (series)
Runa Schymanski
Best series:
Tatort (1970) (series)
SOKO Donau (2005) (series)
SOKO Stuttgart (2009) (series)
Frederik Schmid
West Germany
Best series:
The Queen's Gambit (2020) (series)
Babylon Berlin (2017) (series)
Counterpart (2017) (series)