Germany,
(2022–2023), 34 h 21 min
(Length: 49–50 min)
Episodes(42)
-
Durchatmen (S08E01)
-
Liebesleiden (S08E02)
-
Sag’s ihm (S08E03)
-
Rückläufig (S08E04)
-
Erlösung (S08E05)
-
Löwenmütter (S08E06)
-
Gefühlsmenschen (S08E07)
-
Anziehungskraft (S08E08)
-
Hürden (S08E09)
-
Verblassen (S08E10)
-
Kleines Herz (S08E11)
-
Verdachtsmomente (S08E12)
-
Freier Fall (S08E13)
-
Starterlaubnis (S08E14)
-
Versagensängste (S08E15)
-
Traumpaar (S08E16)
-
Schlaflos (S08E17)
-
Lügen (S08E18)
-
Verborgen (S08E19)
-
Wurzeln (S08E20)
-
Glückskind (S08E21)
-
Alte Narben (S08E22)
-
Ohne Garantie (S08E23)
-
Traummann (S08E24)
-
Neuland (S08E25)
-
Reisende (S08E26)
-
Lebensmut (S08E27)
-
Sicherer Hafen (S08E28)
-
Feuer und Flamme (S08E29)
-
Perspektiven (S08E30)
Cast
Petra Kalkutschke
East Germany
Best series:
Stromberg (2004) (series)
Verbotene Liebe (1995) (series)
Tatort (1970) (series)
Robert Meller
Best series:
Allmen (2017) (series)
Tatort (1970) (series)
Alarm für Cobra 11 - Die Autobahnpolizei (1996) (series)
Johannes Franke
East Germany
Best series:
The Queen's Gambit (2020) (series)
Genius (2017) (series)
Counterpart (2017) (series)
Anouk Elias
Best series:
Notruf Hafenkante (2007) (series)
SOKO München (1978) (series)
Juliane Fisch
East Germany
Best series:
Tatort (1970) (series)
Notruf Hafenkante (2007) (series)
Sina-Valeska Jung
West Germany
Best series:
Verbotene Liebe (1995) (series) - actor, a.f.
Countdown - Die Jagd beginnt (2010) (series)
Familie Dr. Kleist (2004) (series)
Matthias Luckey
Best series:
Notruf Hafenkante (2007) (series)
Andreas Windhuis
West Germany
Best series:
Verbotene Liebe (1995) (series)
Tatort (1970) (series)
The Last Cop (2010) (series)
Herbert Trattnigg
Austria
Best series:
Taggart (1983) (series)
Polizeiruf 110 (1971) (series)
Tatort (1970) (series)
Heidrun Gärtner
West Germany
Best series:
Berlin, Berlin (2002) (series)
Tatort (1970) (series)
Im Namen des Gesetzes (1994) (series)
Alexander Martschewski
Best series:
Tatort (1970) (series)
Ein starkes Team (1994) (series)
Der letzte Zeuge (1998) (series)
Joana Adu-Gyamfi
West Germany
Best series:
Polizeiruf 110 (1971) (series)
Tatort (1970) (series)
SOKO Leipzig (2001) (series)
Alida Bohnen
Germany
Best series:
Tatort (1970) (series)
The Signal (2024) (series)
SOKO Köln (2003) (series)
Hilmar Eichhorn
East Germany
Best series:
Die Kirschenkönigin (2004) (series)
Charité (2017) (series)
Polizeiruf 110 (1971) (series)
Mara Widmann
Best series:
Polizeiruf 110 (1971) (series)
Jochanah Mahnke
Best series:
Toni, männlich, Hebamme (2019) (series)
Der Zürich-Krimi (2016) (series)
Tatort (1970) (series)
Julia Goldberg
West Germany
Best series:
Bauhaus – A New Era (2019) (series)
Tatort (1970) (series)
Julian Weigend
Austria
Best series:
Schimanski (1997) (series)
Die Toten vom Bodensee (2014) (series)
Tatort (1970) (series)
Kya-Celina Barucki
Germany
Best series:
We Children from Bahnhof Zoo (2021) (series)
SOKO Leipzig (2001) (series)