Directed by:
Jan BauerCast:
Mike Adler, Sanam Afrashteh, Marijam Agischewa, Christian Beermann, Jane Chirwa, Philipp Danne, Gunda Ebert, Tim Ehlert, Roy Peter Link, Horst Günter Marx (more)Episodes(42)
-
Hand aufs Herz (S04E31)
-
Geständnisse (S04E32)
-
Doppelter Schwindel (S04E33)
-
Nachwirkungen (S04E34)
-
Berufung (S04E35)
-
Hinter der Fassade (S04E36)
-
Schwindel (S04E37)
-
Gemeinsam stark (S04E38)
-
Schmerzhafte Einsicht (S04E39)
-
Rollenmuster (S04E40)
-
Schmerzen (S04E41)
-
Außer Atem (S04E42)
Cast
Mike Adler
West Germany
Best series:
Der Kriminalist (2006) (series)
Taxi Brooklyn (2014) (series)
GSG 9 (2007) (series)
Sanam Afrashteh
West Germany
Best series:
Der Kriminalist (2006) (series)
Tatort (1970) (series)
Alarm für Cobra 11 - Die Autobahnpolizei (1996) (series)
Marijam Agischewa
China
Best series:
Polizeiruf 110 (1971) (series)
Tatort (1970) (series)
Der Bulle von Tölz (1996) (series)
Christian Beermann
West Germany
Best series:
Babylon Berlin (2017) (series)
Dear Child (2023) (series)
Charité (2017) (series)
Jane Chirwa
West Germany
Best series:
Hamilton (2020) (series)
Küstenwache (1997) (series)
Philipp Danne
West Germany
Best series:
Der Kriminalist (2006) (series)
Polizeiruf 110 (1971) (series)
The Last Cop (2010) (series)
Gunda Ebert
East Germany
Best series:
Polizeiruf 110 (1971) (series)
Tatort (1970) (series)
Schloss Einstein (1998) (series)
Tim Ehlert
Germany
Best series:
Polizeiruf 110 (1971) (series)
Nord bei Nordwest (2014) (series)
SOKO Leipzig (2001) (series)
Roy Peter Link
West Germany
Best series:
Tatort (1970) (series)
Inga Lindström (2004) (series)
SOKO München (1978) (series)
Horst Günter Marx
East Germany
Best series:
Genius (2017) (series)
Polizeiruf 110 (1971) (series)
Tatort (1970) (series)
Katharina Nesytowa
Best series:
Hamilton (2020) (series)
In Face of the Crime (2010) (series)
Ein starkes Team (1994) (series)
Louis Nitsche
Germany
Best series:
The Vanishing (2017) (series)
Morden im Norden (2012) (series)
Notruf Hafenkante (2007) (series)
Mirka Pigulla
West Germany
Best series:
Tatort (1970) (series)
SOKO Leipzig (2001) (series)
SOKO Köln (2003) (series)
Sarina Radomski
East Germany
Best series:
Counterpart (2017) (series)
Oh Hell (2022) (series)
Praxis mit Meerblick (2017) (series)
Stefan Ruppe
West Germany
Best series:
Schloss Einstein (1998) (series)
Um Himmels Willen (2002) (series)
SOKO München (1978) (series)
Tom Gronau
Germany
Best series:
We Children from Bahnhof Zoo (2021) (series)
Polizeiruf 110 (1971) (series)
Der Zürich-Krimi (2016) (series)
Romina Küper
Germany
Best series:
Woman of the Dead (2022) (series)
Polizeiruf 110 (1971) (series)
Katie Fforde (2010) (series)
Thomas Schmuckert
West Germany
Best series:
Tatort (1970) (series)
Schloss Einstein (1998) (series)
Ein starkes Team (1994) (series)
Cosima Lehninger
Austria
Best series:
Hubert und Staller (2011) (series)
Morden im Norden (2012) (series)
Die Bergretter (2009) (series)
Raul Richter
West Germany
Best series:
Alarm für Cobra 11 - Die Autobahnpolizei (1996) (series)
Gute Zeiten, schlechte Zeiten (1992) (series)
Countdown - Die Jagd beginnt (2010) (series)