Germany,
(2015–2024), 320 h 59 min
(Length: 45–55 min)
Seasons(10) / Episodes(390)
-
Season 1 (2015) - 42 episodes
-
Season 2 (2016) - 42 episodes
-
Season 3 (2017) - 42 episodes
-
Season 4 (2018) - 42 episodes
-
Season 5 (2019) - 42 episodes
-
Season 6 (2020) - 42 episodes
-
Season 7 (2021) - 42 episodes
-
Season 8 (2022) - 42 episodes
-
Season 9 (2023) - 42 episodes
-
Season 10 (2024) - 12 episodes
Cast
Rafael Gareisen
Austria
Best series:
Babylon Berlin (2017) (series)
Vienna Blood (2019) (series)
Das Boot (2018) (series)
Victoria Gabrysch
Best series:
Arme Millionäre (2005) (series)
Polizeiruf 110 (1971) (series)
Tatort (1970) (series)
Jonas Hämmerle
Germany
Best series:
Tatort (1970) (series)
Morden im Norden (2012) (series)
Christian Koerner
West Germany
Best series:
Oh Hell (2022) (series)
The Gryphon (2023) (series)
Der Kriminalist (2006) (series)
Jan Dose
East Germany
Best series:
Homeland (2011) (series)
Polizeiruf 110 (1971) (series)
Tatort (1970) (series)
Christoph Zrenner
West Germany
Best series:
Babylon Berlin (2017) (series)
Dogs of Berlin (2018) (series)
Praxis mit Meerblick (2017) (series)
Gunda Ebert
East Germany
Best series:
Polizeiruf 110 (1971) (series)
Tatort (1970) (series)
Schloss Einstein (1998) (series)
Sebastian Fritz
West Germany
Best series:
Polizeiruf 110 (1971) (series)
Toni, männlich, Hebamme (2019) (series)
Hubert und Staller (2011) (series)
Angelina Häntsch
East Germany
Best series:
Charité (2017) (series)
We Children from Bahnhof Zoo (2021) (series)
Morden im Norden (2012) (series)
Thomas Bestvater
Switzerland
Best series:
Der Kriminalist (2006) (series)
Polizeiruf 110 (1971) (series)
Tatort (1970) (series)
Bernhard Conrad
Best series:
Generation War (2013) (series)
Polizeiruf 110 (1971) (series)
Tatort (1970) (series)
David Bunners
East Germany
Best series:
Babylon Berlin (2017) (series)
Der Kriminalist (2006) (series)
Tatort (1970) (series)
Marion Kracht
West Germany
Best series:
Babylon Berlin (2017) (series)
Morden im Norden (2012) (series)
Nord bei Nordwest (2014) (series)
Gabriel Raab
West Germany
Best series:
Polizeiruf 110 (1971) (series)
Tatort (1970) (series)
Ein starkes Team (1994) (series)
Andy Gätjen
USA
Best series:
Counterpart (2017) (series)
Lexx (1997) (series)
David Copperfield (1974) (series)
Nora Jokhosha
Best series:
Tiere bis unters Dach (2010) (series)
SOKO München (1978) (series)
A Case for Two (1981) (series)
Laura Kiehne
Best series:
Babylon Berlin (2017) (series)
Angeline Anett Heilfort
East Germany
Best series:
Der Kriminalist (2006) (series)
Polizeiruf 110 (1971) (series)
Tatort (1970) (series)
Daniela Preuß
Best series:
Die ProSieben Märchenstunde (2006) (series)
Tatort (1970) (series)
Die Cleveren (1998) (series)
Brigitte Zeh
West Germany
Best series:
Tatort (1970) (series)
Die Cleveren (1998) (series)
Ein starkes Team (1994) (series)