Germany,
(2015–2024), 320 h 59 min
(Length: 45–55 min)
Seasons(10) / Episodes(390)
-
Season 1 (2015) - 42 episodes
-
Season 2 (2016) - 42 episodes
-
Season 3 (2017) - 42 episodes
-
Season 4 (2018) - 42 episodes
-
Season 5 (2019) - 42 episodes
-
Season 6 (2020) - 42 episodes
-
Season 7 (2021) - 42 episodes
-
Season 8 (2022) - 42 episodes
-
Season 9 (2023) - 42 episodes
-
Season 10 (2024) - 12 episodes
Cast
Anna Shirin Habedank
Best series:
We Children from Bahnhof Zoo (2021) (series)
Josephine Bloéb
Austria
Best series:
Tatort (1970) (series)
SOKO Donau (2005) (series)
Patrick Isermeyer
Best series:
Tatort (1970) (series)
SOKO Leipzig (2001) (series)
Notruf Hafenkante (2007) (series)
Bjarne Meisel
Best series:
Bauhaus – A New Era (2019) (series)
Ein starkes Team (1994) (series)
SOKO Leipzig (2001) (series)
Sarah Schmidt
Best series:
SOKO Leipzig (2001) (series)
Sylvana Seddig
West Germany
Jörg Witte
East Germany
Best series:
Allmen (2017) (series)
Polizeiruf 110 (1971) (series)
Tiere bis unters Dach (2010) (series)
Darja Mahotkin
Best series:
Dogs of Berlin (2018) (series)
Tatort (1970) (series)
Ein starkes Team (1994) (series)
Joseph Konrad Bundschuh
Best series:
Bauhaus – A New Era (2019) (series)
Das Boot (2018) (series)
Tatort (1970) (series)
Lennart Hillmann
Germany
Best series:
Der Kriminalist (2006) (series)
Notruf Hafenkante (2007) (series)
Alexander Prince Osei
Best series:
Tatort (1970) (series)
Das Traumschiff (1981) (series)
Fredrik Jan Hofmann
Germany
Best series:
Sebastian Fitzek's Therapy (2023) (series)
Das Boot (2018) (series)
Tatort (1970) (series)
Nadine Dubois
Best series:
Counterpart (2017) (series)
Tatort (1970) (series)
Giulia Goldammer
Germany
Best series:
Polizeiruf 110 (1971) (series)
Tatort (1970) (series)
Mountain Murders (2019) (series)
Dennis Svensson
Best series:
Dark Woods (2020) (series)
Morden im Norden (2012) (series)
Nord bei Nordwest (2014) (series)
Peer Martiny
West Germany
Best series:
Der Tatortreiniger (2011) (series)
Deutschland 86 (2018) (series)
Das Adlon. Eine Familiensaga (2013) (series)
Nicola-Rabea Langrzik
Best series:
SOKO Leipzig (2001) (series)
Rosamunde Pilcher (1993) (series)
Kreuzfahrt ins Glück (2007) (series)
Gamze Senol
Best series:
Gute Zeiten, schlechte Zeiten (1992) (series)
SOKO Stuttgart (2009) (series)