Creators:
Aleksandr TsekaloDirected by:
Igor TverdokhlebovCinematography:
Ulugbek KhamraevComposer:
Pavel EseninCast:
Pavel Priluchnyy, Karina Razumovskaya, Dmitriy Shevchenko, Aleksandr Oblasov, Igor Jijikine, Lyubov Novikova, Igor Chernevich, Anna Tsukanova (more)Episodes(16)
-
Episode 1 (S03E01)
-
Episode 2 (S03E02)
-
Episode 3 (S03E03)
-
Episode 4 (S03E04)
-
Episode 5 (S03E05)
-
Episode 6 (S03E06)
-
Episode 7 (S03E07)
-
Episode 8 (S03E08)
-
Episode 9 (S03E09)
-
Episode 10 (S03E10)
-
Episode 11 (S03E11)
-
Episode 12 (S03E12)
-
Episode 13 (S03E13)
-
Episode 14 (S03E14)
-
Episode 15 (S03E15)
-
Episode 16 (S03E16)
Cast
Pavel Priluchnyy
Soviet Union
Best series:
Silver Spoon (2014) (series)
Karina Razumovskaya
Soviet Union
Best series:
Sleepers (2017) (series)
Silver Spoon (2014) (series)
Dmitriy Shevchenko
Soviet Union
Best series:
Gibel imperii (2005) (series)
Silver Spoon (2014) (series)
Russkije v Gorodě Angelov (2003) (series)
Aleksandr Oblasov
Soviet Union
Best series:
Silver Spoon (2014) (series)
Igor Jijikine
Soviet Union
Best series:
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (series)
Political Animals (2012) (series)
Chuck (2007) (series)
Lyubov Novikova
Soviet Union
Best series:
Jack Ryan (2018) (series)
Gold Diggers (2019) (series)
Silver Spoon (2014) (series)
Igor Chernevich
Soviet Union
Best series:
Trotskiy (2017) (series)
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (series)
A Good Man (2020) (series)
Anna Tsukanova
Russia
Best series:
Admiral (2009) (series)
Kursanty (2004) (series)
Silver Spoon (2014) (series)
Vladimir Seleznyov
Soviet Union
Best series:
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Бандитский Петербург (2000) (series)
Silver Spoon (2014) (series)
Pavel Chinaryov
Soviet Union
Best series:
Silver Spoon (2014) (series)
Дана Абызова
Soviet Union
Best series:
Silver Spoon (2014) (series)
Dmitriy Lysenkov
Soviet Union
Best series:
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (series)
A Good Man (2020) (series)
Bělaja gvardija (2012) (series)
Anna Vartanyan
Soviet Union
Best series:
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Silver Spoon (2014) (series)
Andrey Urgant
Soviet Union
Best series:
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (series)
The Master and Margarita (2005) (series)
Bělaja gvardija (2012) (series)
Ivan Zhvakin
Russia
Best series:
Silver Spoon (2014) (series)
Roman Nechaev
Soviet Union
Best series:
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (series)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Бандитский Петербург (2000) (series)
Olga Pavlyukova
Russia
Best series:
Sparta (2016) (series)
Silver Spoon (2014) (series)
Mikhail Vasserbaum
Soviet Union
Best series:
Specnaz (2002) (series)
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (series)
Brežněv (2005) (series)
Olga Ozollapinya
Soviet Union
Best series:
Silver Spoon (2014) (series)
Andrey Nekrasov
Soviet Union
Best series:
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Silver Spoon (2014) (series)