Triage X
Japan,
2015, 23 min
Screenplay:
Ayumi SekineCinematography:
Shun ArimuraComposer:
Makoto MiyazakiCast:
Ryōko Shiraishi, Yui Kondô, Kenji Akabane, Amina Satou, 久川綾, Takaya Kuroda, Misato, Hideaki Tezuka, Shintarou Tanaka, Kousuke Sakaki, Shinobu Matsumoto, 広田みのる, Naomi Ōzora, Tetsu Inada, Iori Nomizu (more)VOD (1)
Cast
Ryōko Shiraishi
Japan
Best series:
Attack on Titan (2013) (series)
Demon Slayer (2019) (series)
One Piece (1999) (series)
Yui Kondô
Japan
Best series:
JoJo's Bizarre Adventure (2012) (series)
Baby Steps (2014) (series)
Relife (2016) (series)
Kenji Akabane
Japan
Best series:
The Apothecary Diaries (2023) (series)
One Piece (1999) (series)
Ya Boy Kongming! (2022) (series)
Amina Satou
Japan
Best series:
Kids on the Slope (2012) (series)
Pop Team Epic (2018) (series)
Boogiepop and Others (2019) (series)
久川綾
Japan
Best series:
Legend of the Galactic Heroes (1988) (series)
Food Wars! Shokugeki no Soma (2015) (series)
Heavenly Delusion (2023) (series)
Takaya Kuroda
Japan
Best series:
Hunter x Hunter (2011) (series)
Jujutsu kaisen (2020) (series)
Hadžime no Ippo: The Fighting – New Challenger (2009) (series)
Misato
Japan
Best series:
Nichijou: My Ordinary Life (2011) (series)
Deadman Wonderland (2011) (series)
Inari, Konkon, Koi Iroha (2014) (series)
Hideaki Tezuka
Japan
Best series:
Legend of the Galactic Heroes (1988) (series)
Attack on Titan (2013) (series)
Vinland Saga (2019) (series)
Shintarou Tanaka
Japan
Best series:
The Seven Deadly Sins (2014) (series)
The Rising of the Shield Hero (2018) (series)
Bungo Stray Dogs (2016) (series)
Kousuke Sakaki
Japan
Best series:
Gintama (2006) (series)
Basilisk (2005) (series)
Lycoris Recoil (2022) (series)
Shinobu Matsumoto
Japan
Best series:
Naruto: Shippūden (2007) (series)
Rurouni Kenshin: Wandering Samurai (1996) (series)
PSYCHO-PASS (2012) (series)
広田みのる
Japan
Best series:
Jujutsu kaisen (2020) (series)
Cyberpunk: Edgerunners (2022) (series)
Naruto: Shippūden (2007) (series)
Naomi Ōzora
Japan
Best series:
One Piece (1999) (series)
Call of the Night (2022) (series)
Tokyo Revengers (2021) (series)
Tetsu Inada
Japan
Best series:
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (series)
Attack on Titan (2013) (series)
Demon Slayer (2019) (series)
Iori Nomizu
Japan
Best series:
Steins;Gate (2011) (series)
Another (2012) (series)
KenIchi: The Mightiest Disciple (2006) (series)
Yumeha Kōda
Japan
Best series:
KonoSuba: God's Blessing on This Wonderful World! (2016) (series)
My Love Story!! (2015) (series)
Konosuba: An Explosion on This Wonderful World! (2023) (series)
Megumi Toda
Japan
Best series:
Hunter x Hunter (2011) (series)
Kono Oto Tomare! Sounds of Life (2019) (series)
Asobi Asobase: Workshop of Fun (2018) (series)
Shizuka Ishigami
Japan
Best series:
Frieren: Beyond Journey's End (2023) (series)
Demon Slayer (2019) (series)
Vinland Saga (2019) (series)
水野貴雄
Japan
Best series:
Love Stage!! (2014) (series)
Chihayafuru (2011) (series)
Heaven's Lost Property (2009) (series)
Hiroki Yasumoto
Japan
Best series:
Frieren: Beyond Journey's End (2023) (series)
One-Punch Man (2015) (series)
Jujutsu kaisen (2020) (series)