USA,
2017, 9 h 18 min
(Length: 42–43 min)
Cinematography:
Craig WrightComposer:
Benjamin PinkertonCast:
Melissa O'Neil, Anthony Lemke, Alex Mallari Jr., Jodelle Ferland, Roger Cross, Zoie Palmer, Melanie Liburd, Torri Higginson, Ellen Wong, Natalie Brown (more)VOD (2)
Episodes(13)
-
Being Better Is So Much Harder (S03E01)
-
It Doesn’t Have to Be Like This (S03E02)
-
Welcome to the Revolution (S03E03)
-
All the Time in the World (S03E04)
-
Give It Up, Princess (S03E05)
-
One Last Card to Play (S03E06)
-
Wish I Could Believe You (S03E07)
-
Hot Chocolate (S03E08)
-
Isn’t That a Paradox? (S03E09)
-
Built, Not Born (S03E10)
-
The Dwarf Star Conspiracy (S03E11)
-
My Final Gift to You (S03E12)
-
Nowhere to Go (S03E13)
Cast
Kate Drummond
Best series:
Being Human (2011) (series)
Dark Matter (2015) (series)
Saving Hope (2012) (series)
James Gilbert
Canada
Best series:
Suits (2011) (series)
The Handmaid's Tale (2017) (series)
The Comey Rule (2020) (series)
Alex Poch-Goldin
Best series:
Queer as Folk (2000) (series)
A Nero Wolfe Mystery (2000) (series)
Cardinal (2017) (series)
Alexandra Ordolis
Best series:
Blue Mountain State (2010) (series)
Being Human (2011) (series)
Dark Matter (2015) (series)
Brianna Goldie
Best series:
Titans (2018) (series)
Locke & Key (2020) (series)
Dark Matter (2015) (series)
Michael Boisvert
Canada
Best series:
Suits (2011) (series)
Queer as Folk (2000) (series)
Stargate: Atlantis (2004) (series)
Conrad Coates
Best series:
Fargo (2014) (series)
The Expanse (2015) (series)
Supernatural (2005) (series)
Mishka Thébaud
Best series:
The Boys (2019) (series)
The Good Doctor (2017) (series)
Reacher (2022) (series)
Kiana Madeira
Canada
Best series:
My Adventures with Superman (2023) (series)
The Flash (2014) (series)
Trinkets (2019) (series)
Paul Sun-Hyung Lee
Best series:
The Mandalorian (2019) (series)
Kim's Convenience (2016) (series)
Ahsoka (2023) (series)
Simu Liu
China
Best series:
The Simpsons (1989) (series)
The Expanse (2015) (series)
Orphan Black (2013) (series)
Gordon Hecht
Best series:
Cardinal (2017) (series)
Murdoch Mysteries (2008) (series)
Dark Matter (2015) (series)
Stephanie Belding
Canada
Best series:
Traders (1996) (series)
Workin' Moms (2017) (series)
Cardinal (2017) (series)
Alexandra Scott
Best series:
Dark Matter (2015) (series)
The Bold and the Beautiful (1987) (series)
Thomas Mitchell
Best series:
Gangland Undercover (2015) (series)
The Expanse (2015) (series)
The Heights (1992) (series)
Laura Cilevitz
Best series:
Workin' Moms (2017) (series)
Painkiller (2023) (series)
The Umbrella Academy (2019) (series)
Michael Ayres
Canada
Best series:
The Expanse (2015) (series)
The Handmaid's Tale (2017) (series)
Murdoch Mysteries (2008) (series)
Moses Nyarko
Best series:
Playmakers (2003) (series)
Queer as Folk (2000) (series)
The Expanse (2015) (series)
Megan Murphy
Best series:
Flashpoint (2008) (series)
Dark Matter (2015) (series)
Joel Keller
Best series:
Fellow Travelers (2023) (series)
Road to Avonlea (1990) (series)
Five Days at Memorial (2022) (series)