Ohnivý kuře - Série 3 (2017) (season)
Directed by:
Magdalena PivoňkováScreenplay:
René DecasteloCinematography:
Asen ŠopovComposer:
Tadeáš VěrčákCast:
Jan Dolanský, Jakub Prachař, Dana Batulková, David Gránský, Braňo Holiček, Lenka Krobotová, Jan Novotný, Josef Polášek, Linda Rybová, Barbora Seidlová, Michal Suchánek, Petr Štěpánek, Jana Švandová (more)Cast
Jan Dolanský
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Kukačky (2021) (series)
The Fury (2016) (series)
Autobazar Monte Karlo (2015) (series)
Jakub Prachař
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
sKORO NA mizině (2020) (series)
Vyšehrad (2016) (series)
Wonderful Times (2009) (series)
Dana Batulková
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Cops and Robbers (2001) (series)
Čapkovy kapsy (2011) (series)
Oběti (1999) (series)
David Gránský
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Wonderful Times (2009) (series)
Ohnivý kuře (2016) (series)
Sestřičky Modrý kód (2020) (series)
Braňo Holiček
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Major Case Squad (2014) (series)
The Life and Time of Judge A.K. (2014) (series)
Oběti (1999) (series)
Lenka Krobotová
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
The Markovič Method: Hojer (2024) (series)
The Fourth Star (2014) (series)
Cosmic (2016) (series)
Jan Novotný
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Major Case Squad (2014) (series)
Adventure of Criminalistics (1989) (series)
Muž v pozadí (1995) (series)
Josef Polášek
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Večery Analogonu (2002) (series)
Cops and Robbers (2001) (series)
Komediograf (2003) (series)
Linda Rybová
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Božena (2021) (series)
Maigret (1991) (series)
Národní házená (2022) (series)
Barbora Seidlová
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Chlap (2022) (series)
Innocent Lies (2013) (series)
3 plus 1 s Miroslavem Donutilem (2004) (series)
Michal Suchánek
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
There Were Five of Us (1994) (series)
sKORO NA mizině (2020) (series)
The Line (2017) (series)
Petr Štěpánek
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Major Case Squad (2014) (series)
Adventure of Criminalistics (1989) (series)
Záhada hlavolamu (1969) (series)
Jana Švandová
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Adventure of Criminalistics (1989) (series)
The Visitors (1983) (series)
Slovácko sa nesúdí (1975) (series)
Josef Carda
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
The Defender (2021) (series)
Three Kings (1998) (series)
Sex O'Clock (2023) (series)
Viet Anh Doan
Best series:
Dubbing Street (2018) (series)
Dvojka na zabití (2021) (series)
Špunti na cestě (2022) (series)
Hana Doulová-Krobotová
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Největší z Pierotů (1990) (series)
The Life and Time of Judge A.K. (2014) (series)
Wonderful Times (2009) (series)
Zdeněk Dušek
Protectorate of Bohemia and Moravia
Best series:
Major Case Squad (2014) (series)
Tisícročná včela (1983) (series)
World under Head (2017) (series)
Thao Řípová
Czech Republic
Best series:
Národní házená (2022) (series)
Vytoč mého agenta (2024) (series)
Ohnivý kuře (2016) (series)
Kristýna Leichtová
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Tři tygři (2019) (series)
Sex O'Clock (2023) (series)
Private Traps (2008) (series)
Lucie Polišenská
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Czech Century (2013) (series)
Autobazar Monte Karlo (2015) (series)
Innocent Lies (2013) (series)