Ohnivý kuře - Série 3 (2017) (season)
Directed by:
Libor KodadScreenplay:
Jan DvořákCinematography:
Jakub ŠevčíkComposer:
Tadeáš VěrčákCast:
Jan Dolanský, Jakub Prachař, Simona Babčáková, Eva Decastelo, Kristýna Leichtová, Michal Novotný, Lucie Polišenská, David Prachař, Barbora Seidlová, Michal Suchánek, Petr Štěpánek, Jana Švandová (more)Cast
Jan Dolanský
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Kukačky (2021) (series)
The Fury (2016) (series)
Autobazar Monte Karlo (2015) (series)
Jakub Prachař
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
sKORO NA mizině (2020) (series)
Vyšehrad (2016) (series)
Wonderful Times (2009) (series)
Simona Babčáková
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
The Defender (2021) (series)
The Fourth Star (2014) (series)
The End of Dejvice Theatre (2019) (series)
Eva Decastelo
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Children of Dune (2003) (series)
Oběti (1999) (series)
Stylista (2018) (series)
Kristýna Leichtová
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Tři tygři (2019) (series)
Sex O'Clock (2023) (series)
Private Traps (2008) (series)
Michal Novotný
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Nineties (2022) (series)
Stairway to Power (2023) (series)
Čapkovy kapsy (2011) (series)
Lucie Polišenská
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Czech Century (2013) (series)
Autobazar Monte Karlo (2015) (series)
Innocent Lies (2013) (series)
David Prachař
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
The Markovič Method: Hojer (2024) (series)
Adventure of Criminalistics (1989) (series)
Lost Gate (2012) (series)
Barbora Seidlová
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Chlap (2022) (series)
Innocent Lies (2013) (series)
3 plus 1 s Miroslavem Donutilem (2004) (series)
Michal Suchánek
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
There Were Five of Us (1994) (series)
sKORO NA mizině (2020) (series)
The Line (2017) (series)
Petr Štěpánek
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Major Case Squad (2014) (series)
Adventure of Criminalistics (1989) (series)
Záhada hlavolamu (1969) (series)
Jana Švandová
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Adventure of Criminalistics (1989) (series)
The Visitors (1983) (series)
Slovácko sa nesúdí (1975) (series)
Martin Bačkovský
Best series:
Cops and Robbers (2001) (series)
Mammon (2015) (series)
O mě se neboj (2022) (series)
Milada Bednářová
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Ohnivý kuře (2016) (series)
Slunečná (2020) (series)
Modrý kód (2017) (series)
Josef Carda
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
The Defender (2021) (series)
Three Kings (1998) (series)
Sex O'Clock (2023) (series)
Eva Čížkovská
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Největší z Pierotů (1990) (series)
Semestr (2016) (series)
Hospoda (1996) (series)
Norbert Lichý
Czechoslovakia
Irena Máchová
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Oběti (1999) (series)
Private Traps (2008) (series)
3 plus 1 s Miroslavem Donutilem (2004) (series)
Josef Polášek
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Večery Analogonu (2002) (series)
Cops and Robbers (2001) (series)
Komediograf (2003) (series)
Marek Tomažič
Best series:
Třetí patro (1985) (series)
Ohnivý kuře (2016) (series)