Czech Republic,
2016, 31 h 5 min
(Length: 15–59 min)
Episodes(34)
-
Rozchod (S02E31)
-
Pusa na dobrou noc (S02E32)
-
Ohnivé dorty (S02E33)
-
Zakázaná území (S02E34)
Cast
Kateřina Kornová
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Ohnivý kuře (2016) (series)
Hospital at the End of the City Twenty Years On (2003) (series)
Modrý kód (2017) (series)
Barbora Mottlová
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Cirkus Bukowsky (2013) (series)
Extractors (2023) (series)
Wonderful Times (2009) (series)
Tereza Blažková
Czech Republic
Best series:
Major Case Squad (2014) (series)
Táta v nesnázích (2023) (series)
Wonderful Times (2009) (series)
Anna Beránková
Best series:
Totems (2022) (series)
Odznak Vysočina (2022) (series)
Ohnivý kuře (2016) (series)
Miroslav Večerka
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
The Fury (2016) (series)
Čapkovy kapsy (2011) (series)
The Life and Time of Judge A.K. (2014) (series)
Denise Wich
Best series:
Ohnivý kuře (2016) (series)
Radek Bár
Best series:
Lady and the King (2017) (series)
Dvojka na zabití (2021) (series)
Specialisté (2017) (series)
Anna Julie Slováčková
Czech Republic
Best series:
Ohnivý kuře (2016) (series)
Ordinace v růžové zahradě (2005) (series)
Lukáš Buchar
Best series:
Cirkus Bukowsky (2013) (series)
Ohnivý kuře (2016) (series)
Markéta Burešová
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Lady and the King (2017) (series)
Professor T. (2018) (series)
Škoda lásky (2013) (series)
Vojtěch Vodochodský
Czech Republic
Best series:
The Defender (2021) (series)
Atlantic Crossing (2020) (series)
Sex O'Clock (2023) (series)
Tereza Kaucká
Best series:
Ohnivý kuře (2016) (series)
Josef Jelínek
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Wonderful Times (2009) (series)
Borgia (2011) (series)
Kriminálka Anděl (2008) (series)
Miluše Bittnerová
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Wonderful Times (2009) (series)
Private Traps (2008) (series)
3 plus 1 s Miroslavem Donutilem (2004) (series)
Martin Simandl
Best series:
Sense of Tumour (2024) (series)
Polda (2016) (series)
Ohnivý kuře (2016) (series)
Jan Punčochář
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Jedna rodina (2022) (series)
Ohnivý kuře (2016) (series)
Ivan Vodochodský
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Wonderful Times (2009) (series)
Polda (2016) (series)
Midnight Confession (2023) (series)
Zdeněk Pohlreich
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Přešlapy (2009) (series)
Vinaři (2014) (series)
Ohnivý kuře (2016) (series)
Josef Hervert
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Major Case Squad (2014) (series)
Labyrint (2015) (series)
Lost Gate (2012) (series)
Václav Vašák
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Major Case Squad (2014) (series)
Cops and Robbers (2001) (series)
The Fury (2016) (series)