Ohnivý kuře - Série 4 (2017) (season)
Directed by:
Magdalena PivoňkováScreenplay:
Jan DvořákCinematography:
Filip SandersComposer:
Tadeáš VěrčákCast:
Jakub Prachař, Jan Dolanský, Kristýna Leichtová, Norbert Lichý, Michal Suchánek, Linda Rybová, Lenka Krobotová, Josef Polášek, Alena Mihulová, Saša Rašilov nejml., Ondřej Pavelka, Vilma Cibulková (more)Cast
Jakub Prachař
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
sKORO NA mizině (2020) (series)
Vyšehrad (2016) (series)
Wonderful Times (2009) (series)
Jan Dolanský
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Kukačky (2021) (series)
The Fury (2016) (series)
Autobazar Monte Karlo (2015) (series)
Kristýna Leichtová
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Tři tygři (2019) (series)
Sex O'Clock (2023) (series)
Private Traps (2008) (series)
Norbert Lichý
Czechoslovakia
Michal Suchánek
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
There Were Five of Us (1994) (series)
sKORO NA mizině (2020) (series)
The Line (2017) (series)
Linda Rybová
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Božena (2021) (series)
Maigret (1991) (series)
Národní házená (2022) (series)
Lenka Krobotová
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
The Markovič Method: Hojer (2024) (series)
The Fourth Star (2014) (series)
Cosmic (2016) (series)
Josef Polášek
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Večery Analogonu (2002) (series)
Cops and Robbers (2001) (series)
Komediograf (2003) (series)
Alena Mihulová
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Okresní přebor (2010) (series)
Three Kings (1998) (series)
Labyrint (2015) (series)
Saša Rašilov nejml.
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Adventure of Criminalistics (1989) (series)
Labyrint (2015) (series)
Napoléon (2002) (series)
Ondřej Pavelka
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
The Fury (2016) (series)
Povídky malostranské (1984) (series)
Vyšehrad (2016) (series)
Vilma Cibulková
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Cops and Robbers (2001) (series)
Přítelkyně z domu smutku (1992) (series)
Dubbing Street (2018) (series)
Otakar Brousek ml.
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Major Case Squad (2014) (series)
Adventure of Criminalistics (1989) (series)
The Defender (2021) (series)
Miroslav Šimůnek
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Crossing Lines (2013) (series)
Missing (2012) (series)
Přešlapy (2009) (series)
Jiří Hána
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Cosmic (2016) (series)
Labyrint (2015) (series)
The Life and Time of Judge A.K. (2014) (series)
Barbora Seidlová
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Chlap (2022) (series)
Innocent Lies (2013) (series)
3 plus 1 s Miroslavem Donutilem (2004) (series)
Ladislav Hampl
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Kancelář Blaník (2014) (series)
The Defender (2021) (series)
Suspicion (2022) (series)
Jan Hraběta
Protectorate of Bohemia and Moravia
Best series:
There Were Five of Us (1994) (series)
Adventure of Criminalistics (1989) (series)
Three Kings (1998) (series)
Jiří Ployhar ml.
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Major Case Squad (2014) (series)
Cops and Robbers (2001) (series)
World under Head (2017) (series)
Kamila Sedlárová
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Cops and Robbers (2001) (series)
Polda (2016) (series)
Midnight Confession (2023) (series)