Ohnivý kuře - Série 5 (2018) (season)
Directed by:
Magdalena PivoňkováScreenplay:
David LitvákCinematography:
Josef HrušaComposer:
Tadeáš VěrčákCast:
Jakub Prachař, Jan Dolanský, Norbert Lichý, Michal Suchánek, Simona Babčáková, Linda Rybová, Richard Genzer, Alena Mihulová, Oldřich Navrátil, Otakar Brousek ml., Josef Polášek, Carmen Mayerová (more)Cast
Jakub Prachař
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
sKORO NA mizině (2020) (series)
Vyšehrad (2016) (series)
Wonderful Times (2009) (series)
Jan Dolanský
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Kukačky (2021) (series)
The Fury (2016) (series)
Autobazar Monte Karlo (2015) (series)
Norbert Lichý
Czechoslovakia
Michal Suchánek
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
There Were Five of Us (1994) (series)
sKORO NA mizině (2020) (series)
The Line (2017) (series)
Simona Babčáková
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
The Defender (2021) (series)
The Fourth Star (2014) (series)
The End of Dejvice Theatre (2019) (series)
Linda Rybová
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Božena (2021) (series)
Maigret (1991) (series)
Národní házená (2022) (series)
Richard Genzer
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Good Morning, Brno! (2023) (series)
Polda (2016) (series)
Pouť (2018) (series)
Alena Mihulová
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Okresní přebor (2010) (series)
Three Kings (1998) (series)
Labyrint (2015) (series)
Oldřich Navrátil
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Major Case Squad (2014) (series)
There Were Five of Us (1994) (series)
Cops and Robbers (2001) (series)
Otakar Brousek ml.
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Major Case Squad (2014) (series)
Adventure of Criminalistics (1989) (series)
The Defender (2021) (series)
Josef Polášek
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Večery Analogonu (2002) (series)
Cops and Robbers (2001) (series)
Komediograf (2003) (series)
Carmen Mayerová
German Empire
Best series:
The Sinful People of Prague (1968) (series)
Adventure of Criminalistics (1989) (series)
Chalupáři (1975) (series)
Marek Lambora
Czech Republic
Best series:
Táta v nesnázích (2023) (series)
Organized Crime Unit (2009) (series)
Malá velká liga (2023) (series)
Kristína Svarinská
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Volga (2023) (series)
Osada (2021) (series)
Nesmrteľní (2010) (series)
Barbora Seidlová
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Chlap (2022) (series)
Innocent Lies (2013) (series)
3 plus 1 s Miroslavem Donutilem (2004) (series)
Anastasia Chocholatá
Czech Republic
Best series:
Wasteland (2016) (series)
The End of Dejvice Theatre (2019) (series)
Wonderful Times (2009) (series)
Denisa Pfauserová
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
12 Monkeys (2015) (series)
Single Man (2017) (series)
Mordparta (2016) (series)
Ernesto Čekan
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Přítelkyně z domu smutku (1992) (series)
1864 (2014) (series)
The Life and Time of Judge A.K. (2014) (series)
Eva Čížkovská
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Největší z Pierotů (1990) (series)
Semestr (2016) (series)
Hospoda (1996) (series)
Viet Anh Doan
Best series:
Dubbing Street (2018) (series)
Dvojka na zabití (2021) (series)
Špunti na cestě (2022) (series)