Ohnivý kuře - Série 5 (2018) (season)
Directed by:
Martin KoppScreenplay:
René DecasteloCinematography:
Peter BeňaComposer:
Tadeáš VěrčákCast:
Jakub Prachař, Jan Dolanský, Lucie Polišenská, Norbert Lichý, Michal Suchánek, Saša Rašilov nejml., Simona Babčáková, Jan Vondráček, Josef Polášek, Alena Mihulová, Richard Genzer, Carmen Mayerová (more)Cast
Jakub Prachař
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
sKORO NA mizině (2020) (series)
Vyšehrad (2016) (series)
Wonderful Times (2009) (series)
Jan Dolanský
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Kukačky (2021) (series)
The Fury (2016) (series)
Autobazar Monte Karlo (2015) (series)
Lucie Polišenská
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Czech Century (2013) (series)
Autobazar Monte Karlo (2015) (series)
Innocent Lies (2013) (series)
Norbert Lichý
Czechoslovakia
Michal Suchánek
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
There Were Five of Us (1994) (series)
sKORO NA mizině (2020) (series)
The Line (2017) (series)
Saša Rašilov nejml.
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Adventure of Criminalistics (1989) (series)
Labyrint (2015) (series)
Napoléon (2002) (series)
Simona Babčáková
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
The Defender (2021) (series)
The Fourth Star (2014) (series)
The End of Dejvice Theatre (2019) (series)
Jan Vondráček
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
The Defender (2021) (series)
Annie and Joe (2017) (series)
Hungry Bear Tales (2020) (series)
Josef Polášek
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Večery Analogonu (2002) (series)
Cops and Robbers (2001) (series)
Komediograf (2003) (series)
Alena Mihulová
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Okresní přebor (2010) (series)
Three Kings (1998) (series)
Labyrint (2015) (series)
Richard Genzer
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Good Morning, Brno! (2023) (series)
Polda (2016) (series)
Pouť (2018) (series)
Carmen Mayerová
German Empire
Best series:
The Sinful People of Prague (1968) (series)
Adventure of Criminalistics (1989) (series)
Chalupáři (1975) (series)
Barbora Seidlová
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Chlap (2022) (series)
Innocent Lies (2013) (series)
3 plus 1 s Miroslavem Donutilem (2004) (series)
Barbora Jánová
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
sKORO NA mizině (2020) (series)
Labyrint (2015) (series)
Lost Gate (2012) (series)
Denisa Pfauserová
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
12 Monkeys (2015) (series)
Single Man (2017) (series)
Mordparta (2016) (series)
Barbora Mottlová
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Cirkus Bukowsky (2013) (series)
Extractors (2023) (series)
Wonderful Times (2009) (series)
Petr Vaněk
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Sense of Tumour (2024) (series)
Maria Theresa (2017) (series)
Táta v nesnázích (2023) (series)
Jiří Prager
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Little Mole (1957) (series)
Příběhy cvrčka a štěňátka (1978) (series)
Kamarádi (1969) (series)
Petr Štěpán
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Kukačky (2021) (series)
Cops and Robbers (2001) (series)
Labyrint (2015) (series)
Tomáš Dianiška
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
The Line (2017) (series)
World under Head (2017) (series)
The Fury (2016) (series)