Ohnivý kuře - Série 5 (2018) (season)
Directed by:
Jiří ChlumskýScreenplay:
Jakub MacečekCinematography:
Asen ŠopovComposer:
Tadeáš VěrčákCast:
Jakub Prachař, Jan Dolanský, Lucie Polišenská, Norbert Lichý, Michal Suchánek, Richard Genzer, Alena Mihulová, Oldřich Navrátil, Josef Polášek, Barbora Seidlová, Martina Preissová, Marek Lambora (more)Cast
Jakub Prachař
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
sKORO NA mizině (2020) (series)
Vyšehrad (2016) (series)
Wonderful Times (2009) (series)
Jan Dolanský
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Kukačky (2021) (series)
The Fury (2016) (series)
Autobazar Monte Karlo (2015) (series)
Lucie Polišenská
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Czech Century (2013) (series)
Autobazar Monte Karlo (2015) (series)
Innocent Lies (2013) (series)
Norbert Lichý
Czechoslovakia
Michal Suchánek
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
There Were Five of Us (1994) (series)
sKORO NA mizině (2020) (series)
The Line (2017) (series)
Richard Genzer
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Good Morning, Brno! (2023) (series)
Polda (2016) (series)
Pouť (2018) (series)
Alena Mihulová
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Okresní přebor (2010) (series)
Three Kings (1998) (series)
Labyrint (2015) (series)
Oldřich Navrátil
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Major Case Squad (2014) (series)
There Were Five of Us (1994) (series)
Cops and Robbers (2001) (series)
Josef Polášek
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Večery Analogonu (2002) (series)
Cops and Robbers (2001) (series)
Komediograf (2003) (series)
Barbora Seidlová
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Chlap (2022) (series)
Innocent Lies (2013) (series)
3 plus 1 s Miroslavem Donutilem (2004) (series)
Martina Preissová
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Cops and Robbers (2001) (series)
The Fury (2016) (series)
Krev zmizelého (2006) (series)
Marek Lambora
Czech Republic
Best series:
Táta v nesnázích (2023) (series)
Organized Crime Unit (2009) (series)
Malá velká liga (2023) (series)
Jiří Ployhar ml.
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Major Case Squad (2014) (series)
Cops and Robbers (2001) (series)
World under Head (2017) (series)
Kristína Svarinská
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Volga (2023) (series)
Osada (2021) (series)
Nesmrteľní (2010) (series)
Ernesto Čekan
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Přítelkyně z domu smutku (1992) (series)
1864 (2014) (series)
The Life and Time of Judge A.K. (2014) (series)
Renata Visnerová-Prokopová
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
The Defender (2021) (series)
Organized Crime Unit (2009) (series)
Polda (2016) (series)
Eva Čížkovská
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Největší z Pierotů (1990) (series)
Semestr (2016) (series)
Hospoda (1996) (series)
Eva Decastelo
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Children of Dune (2003) (series)
Oběti (1999) (series)
Stylista (2018) (series)
Anastasia Chocholatá
Czech Republic
Best series:
Wasteland (2016) (series)
The End of Dejvice Theatre (2019) (series)
Wonderful Times (2009) (series)
Karel Zima
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Wasteland (2016) (series)
Labyrint (2015) (series)
Czech Century (2013) (series)