Czech Republic,
(2016–2018), 190 h 3 min
(Length: 15–63 min)
Seasons(5) / Episodes(204)
Cast
Jana Hlavsová
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Ohnivý kuře (2016) (series)
Modrý kód (2017) (series)
Pavel Koutský
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Ohnivý kuře (2016) (series)
Milan Němec
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
The Markovič Method: Hojer (2024) (series)
Actor (2020) (series)
Cops and Robbers (2001) (series)
Jiří Havel
Protectorate of Bohemia and Moravia
Best series:
Adventure of Criminalistics (1989) (series)
The Visitors (1983) (series)
Přítelkyně z domu smutku (1992) (series)
Jiří Kohout
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
The Line (2017) (series)
Below the Surface (2023) (series)
Ohnivý kuře (2016) (series)
Marcela Nohýnková
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Muž v pozadí (1995) (series)
Jana Eyrová (1972) (series)
Hospital at the End of the City (1977) (series)
Martin Polách
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
The Zodiac Murders (2015) (series)
Policie Modrava (2011) (series)
Specialisté (2017) (series)
Karel Leixner
Best series:
Ohnivý kuře (2016) (series)
The Zoo (2022) (series)
Pavel Tichý
Best series:
Ohnivý kuře (2016) (series)
Krejzovi (2018) (series)
Slunečná (2020) (series)
Radka Stupková
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Oběti (1999) (series)
Bakaláři (1972) (series)
Wonderful Times (2009) (series)
David Wagner
Best series:
Ohnivý kuře (2016) (series)
Milan Zeman
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Haldy (1973) (series)
Ohnivý kuře (2016) (series)
Radim Kalvoda
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Labyrint (2015) (series)
Čapkovy kapsy (2011) (series)
The Life and Time of Judge A.K. (2014) (series)
Lenka Loubalová
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Cops and Robbers (2001) (series)
Comeback (2008) (series)
Četníci z Luhačovic (2017) (series)
Marcela Kyselová
Best series:
Uctivá poklona, pane Kohn (1992) (series)
3 plus 1 s Miroslavem Donutilem (2004) (series)
Ohnivý kuře (2016) (series)
Richard Trsťan
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Major Case Squad (2014) (series)
Cops and Robbers (2001) (series)
Stíny v mlze (2022) (series)
Petr Halíček
Best series:
Major Case Squad (2014) (series)
Labyrint (2015) (series)
Sex O'Clock (2023) (series)
Miroslav Hruška
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
The Defender (2021) (series)
Cops and Robbers (2001) (series)
The Fury (2016) (series)
Jan Kopecký
Best series:
Ohnivý kuře (2016) (series)
Martin Mejzlík
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Hamster in a Nightshirt (1987) (series)
Zlá krev (1986) (series)
Organized Crime Unit (2009) (series)