Czech Republic,
(2016–2018), 190 h 3 min
(Length: 15–63 min)
Seasons(5) / Episodes(204)
Cast
Nataša Gáčová
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
The Defender (2021) (series)
#martyisdead (2019) (series)
Innocent Lies (2013) (series)
Tomáš Masopust
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Labyrint (2015) (series)
Lost Gate (2012) (series)
Zdivočelá země (1997) (series)
Jan Šantroch
Best series:
Ranč U Zelené sedmy (1998) (series)
Lady and the King (2017) (series)
Policie Modrava (2011) (series)
Ivo Pavelek
Best series:
Ohnivý kuře (2016) (series)
Krejzovi (2018) (series)
Martin Hub
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Adventure of Criminalistics (1989) (series)
Velmi uvěřitelné příběhy (1991) (series)
Rabies (2018) (series)
Jan Žampa
Best series:
Ohnivý kuře (2016) (series)
Eva Kodešová
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Major Case Squad (2014) (series)
Cops and Robbers (2001) (series)
Cirkus Bukowsky (2013) (series)
Jindřich Kriegel
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Wonderful Times (2009) (series)
Vinaři (2014) (series)
Ohnivý kuře (2016) (series)
Zdeněk Černín
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Major Case Squad (2014) (series)
The Sleepers (2019) (series)
Cops and Robbers (2001) (series)
Martin Davídek
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Nineties (2022) (series)
Cops and Robbers (2001) (series)
Zdivočelá země (1997) (series)
Jaroslav Achab Haidler
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
The Fury (2016) (series)
Oktopus (2023) (series)
Četníci z Luhačovic (2017) (series)
Pavel Šimčík
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Wasteland (2016) (series)
Okresní přebor (2010) (series)
Cops and Robbers (2001) (series)
Lada Jelínková
Czechoslovakia
Jiří Schwarz
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Cops and Robbers (2001) (series)
Stairway to Power (2023) (series)
Slavné historky zbojnické (1985) (series)
Jindřich Skopec
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
I, Mattoni (2016) (series)
Below the Surface (2023) (series)
Odznak Vysočina (2022) (series)
Zbyněk Šporc
Best series:
Rédl (2018) (series)
The Lens (2014) (series)
Specialisté (2017) (series)
Ondřej Brett
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Stíny v mlze (2022) (series)
Krematorium (2024) (series)
Ach, ty vraždy! (2010) (series)
Milan Slepička
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
The Adventures of the Bee Teddies (1984) (series)
1864 (2014) (series)
Atlantic Crossing (2020) (series)
Petr Stach
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Major Case Squad (2014) (series)
The Cottage on the Hilltop (2006) (series)
Rabies (2018) (series)
Natálie Topinková
Best series:
Temný Kraj (2017) (series)
Lynč (2018) (series)
Specialisté (2017) (series)