Seasons(5) / Episodes(204)
Cast
Jana Birgusová
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Ohnivý kuře (2016) (series)
Cukrárna (2010) (series)
Ulice (2005) (series)
Jan Jankovský
Czechoslovakia
Miroslav Večerka
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
The Fury (2016) (series)
Čapkovy kapsy (2011) (series)
The Life and Time of Judge A.K. (2014) (series)
Zdeněk Velen
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Večery Analogonu (2002) (series)
Cops and Robbers (2001) (series)
Labyrint (2015) (series)
David Vobořil
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
1864 (2014) (series)
Kriminálka Anděl (2008) (series)
Ohnivý kuře (2016) (series)
Markéta Zehrerová
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Neviditelní (2014) (series)
Haunted (2018) (series)
Ohnivý kuře (2016) (series)
Vendula Hlásková
Czech Republic
Best series:
Mammon (2015) (series)
Innocent Lies (2013) (series)
Blue Shadows (2016) (series)
David Steigerwald
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Chicago Fire (2012) (series)
The Fury (2016) (series)
Innocent Lies (2013) (series)
Anna Julie Slováčková
Czech Republic
Best series:
Ohnivý kuře (2016) (series)
Ordinace v růžové zahradě (2005) (series)
Josef Jan Kopecký
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Ohnivý kuře (2016) (series)
Modrý kód (2017) (series)
Lenka Zbranková
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Major Case Squad (2014) (series)
Morning Glow (2022) (series)
The Manor House (2014) (series)
Milada Bednářová
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Ohnivý kuře (2016) (series)
Slunečná (2020) (series)
Modrý kód (2017) (series)
Jarmila Vychodilová
Best series:
Wonderful Times (2009) (series)
Totems (2022) (series)
Sever (2019) (series)
Pavel Juřica
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Cops and Robbers (2001) (series)
Wonderful Times (2009) (series)
Policie Modrava (2011) (series)
Braňo Holiček
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Major Case Squad (2014) (series)
The Life and Time of Judge A.K. (2014) (series)
Oběti (1999) (series)
Petr Motloch
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Major Case Squad (2014) (series)
Mammon (2015) (series)
Rabies (2018) (series)
Zdeněk Junák
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Cops and Robbers (2001) (series)
Stars (2018) (series)
Good Morning, Brno! (2023) (series)
Radomír Švec
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Lost Gate (2012) (series)
Labyrint (2015) (series)
Zdivočelá země (1997) (series)
Roman Štolpa
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Wonderful Times (2009) (series)
Na lavici obžalovaných justice (1998) (series)
Cpt. Exner (2017) (series)
Halina Pawlowská
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Nineties (2022) (series) - guide
Good Morning, Brno! (2023) (series)
Uctivá poklona, pane Kohn (1992) (series)