USA,
2016, 7 h 10 min
(Length: 43 min)
Episodes(10)
-
Pilot (E01)
-
Blood Brothers (E02)
-
Hurricane Gil (E03)
-
The Uninvited (E04)
-
Ghosts of Quitman (E05)
-
Into the Black (E06)
-
Road Trip (E07)
-
Hey (E08)
-
The Truth (E09)
-
She Sang Hymns Out of Tune (E10)
Cast
Presciliana Esparolini
Best series:
The Shield (2002) (series)
Ray Donovan (2013) (series)
American Horror Story (2011) (series)
Miles Doleac
USA
Best series:
Treme (2010) (series)
Banshee (2013) (series)
Halt and Catch Fire (2014) (series)
Julie Ivey
Best series:
Halt and Catch Fire (2014) (series)
Mr. Mercedes (2017) (series)
Constantine (2014) (series)
Tom Proctor
Best series:
True Detective (2014) (series)
Brooklyn Nine-Nine (2013) (series)
Westworld (2016) (series)
Sharon Lawrence
USA
Best series:
Shameless (2011) (series)
Community (2009) (series)
How to Get Away with Murder (2014) (series)
Darla Delgado
USA
Best series:
Devious Maids (2013) (series)
The Resident (2018) (series)
Nashville (2012) (series)
Sam Medina
Best series:
Treme (2010) (series)
Banshee (2013) (series)
Prison Break (2005) (series)
Paula Marshall
USA
Best series:
House M.D. (2004) (series)
The Wonder Years (1988) (series)
Californication (2007) (series)
Shane McRae
USA
Best series:
Silo (2023) (series)
Chicago Fire (2012) (series)
Robot Chicken (2005) (series)
Darin Cooper
USA
Best series:
Vengeance Unlimited (1998) (series)
Carnivàle (2003) (series)
Unbelievable (2019) (series)
Carly Pope
Canada
Best series:
Suits (2011) (series)
Californication (2007) (series)
The Good Doctor (2017) (series)
Taylor St. Clair
USA
Best series:
Game of Silence (2016) (series)
Outcast (2016) (series)
Joel de la Fuente
USA
Best series:
The Good Doctor (2017) (series)
The Man in the High Castle (2015) (series)
My Adventures with Superman (2023) (series)
Lisa Hampton
USA
Best series:
Parenthood (2010) (series)
The Mentalist (2008) (series)
Game of Silence (2016) (series)
Richard Haylor
Best series:
Burn Notice (2007) (series)
On Becoming a God in Central Florida (2019) (series)
Game of Silence (2016) (series)
Anna Arden
Best series:
Unit 1 (2000) (series)
Game of Silence (2016) (series)
Scorpion (2014) (series)
McCarrie McCausland
USA
Best series:
The Rookie (2018) (series)
The Originals (2013) (series)
Better Things (2016) (series)
David Maldonado
Best series:
True Detective (2014) (series)
Homeland (2011) (series)
Treme (2010) (series)
Denitra Isler
Best series:
The Act (2019) (series)
Good Girls (2018) (series)
Good Behavior (2016) (series)
Richard Fullerton
USA
Best series:
M*A*S*H (1972) (series)
Banshee (2013) (series)
The Fall Guy (1981) (series)